• 0.000.00
  • AAF.N0000
    5.50-0.40
  • AAIC.N0000
    24.70-5.00
  • ABAN.N0000
    60.30-2.90
  • ABL.N0000
    1.90-0.10
  • ACAP.N0000
    4.400.40
  • ACL.N0000
    31.10-4.70
  • ACME.N0000
    2.70-0.20
  • AEL.N0000
    13.20-1.70
  • AFSL.N0000
    15.90-0.60
  • AGAL.N0000
    15.900.20
  • AGST.N0000
    3.10-0.30
  • AHPL.N0000
    29.000.00
  • AHUN.N0000
    15.10-1.10
  • AINS.N0000
    16.70-1.30
  • ALHP.N0000
    0.70-0.10
  • ALLI.N0000
    34.40-1.90
  • ALUF.N0000
    6.90-1.30
  • ALUM.N0000
    7.20-0.80
  • AMF.N0000
    402.100.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    9.00-0.20
  • APLA.N0000
    115.20-14.70
  • ARPI.N0000
    125.100.00
  • ASCO.N0000
    33.500.00
  • ASCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • ASHA.N0000
    250.000.00
  • ASHO.N0000
    702.000.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    17.00-1.00
  • ASIY.N0000
    1.80-0.10
  • ASPH.N0000
    292.50-2.20
  • ATL.N0000
    4.40-0.10
  • ATLL.N0000
    6.800.00
  • AUTO.N0000
    58.001.20
  • BALA.N0000
    7.30-0.60
  • BBH.N0000
    7.600.00
  • BERU.N0000
    0.600.00
  • BFL.N0000
    78.70-5.30
  • BFN.N0000
    6.10-0.90
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.90-0.30
  • BINN.N0000
    98.00-5.80
  • BLI.N0000
    14.30-1.00
  • BLUE.N0000
    0.500.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.20-0.10
  • BOGA.N0000
    10.300.20
  • BOPL.N0000
    8.900.00
  • BPPL.N0000
    7.60-1.30
  • BREW.N0000
    800.000.00
  • BRR.N0000
    4.000.10
  • BRWN.N0000
    42.00-7.40
  • BUKI.N0000
    180.000.00
  • CABO.N0000
    40.003.60
  • CALF.N0000
    35.000.00
  • CALF.R0000
    0.000.00
  • CARE.N0000
    22.000.00
  • CARG.N0000
    170.00-5.00
  • CARS.N0000
    155.00-5.20
  • CCS.N0000
    655.00-20.40
  • CDB.N0000
    72.10-7.60
  • CDB.X0000
    44.80-5.20
  • CDIC.N0000
    500.000.00
  • CERA.N0000
    77.10-17.90
  • CFI.N0000
    55.000.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    81.00-5.10
  • CFL.N0000
    20.00-0.80
  • CFLB.N0000
    7.50-0.50
  • CFT.N0000
    6.10-0.20
  • CFVF.N0000
    22.80-2.50
  • CHL.N0000
    80.000.00
  • CHL.X0000
    73.000.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    40.00-10.10
  • CHOT.N0000
    8.50-0.50
  • CHOU.N0000
    12.400.00
  • CIC.N0000
    35.00-5.00
  • CIC.X0000
    28.90-4.60
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.100.10
  • CIND.N0000
    32.80-3.20
  • CINS.N0000
    1,775.0012.20
  • CINS.X0000
    790.00-50.00
  • CINV.N0000
    29.10-3.40
  • CIT.N0000
    61.000.00
  • CITH.N0000
    3.20-0.10
  • CITK.N0000
    5.900.00
  • CITW.N0000
    3.50-0.20
  • CLC.N0000
    1.80-0.40
  • CLND.N0000
    13.70-3.40
  • CLPL.N0000
    66.000.80
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.900.00
  • CLPL.W0014
    1.500.00
  • COCO.N0000
    13.70-0.30
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    8.20-1.20
  • COCR.N0000
    18.30-1.90
  • COF.U0000
    7.000.00
  • COLO.N0000
    42.50-3.50
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    60.10-12.00
  • COMB.X0000
    58.50-7.50
  • COMD.N0000
    66.20-2.50
  • CONN.N0000
    25.00-2.50
  • CPRT.N0000
    64.501.40
  • CRL.N0000
    11.50-0.50
  • CSD.N0000
    9.60-0.50
  • CSEC.N0000
    46.90-0.30
  • CSF.N0000
    0.700.00
  • CSF.W0021
    2.000.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    2.30-0.10
  • CTC.N0000
    1,000.000.00
  • CTCE.N0000
    275.50-15.70
  • CTEA.N0000
    531.000.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    160.000.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    20.40-3.10
  • CWM.N0000
    38.800.00
  • DFCC.N0000
    60.60-7.40
  • DIAL.N0000
    8.50-1.00
  • DIMO.N0000
    250.00-8.20
  • DIPD.N0000
    57.00-4.00
  • DIST.N0000
    13.00-1.50
  • DOCK.N0000
    36.50-3.50
  • DPL.N0000
    4.50-0.40
  • EAST.N0000
    5.80-0.70
  • EBCR.N0000
    816.900.00
  • ECL.N0000
    3.50-0.50
  • EDEN.N0000
    15.400.90
  • ELPL.N0000
    13.00-1.00
  • EMER.N0000
    2.90-0.40
  • EQIT.N0000
    33.602.60
  • ESL.N0000
    19.40-0.60
  • ETWO.N0000
    45.300.00
  • EXPO.N0000
    2.00-0.40
  • FLCH.N0000
    2.200.00
  • GEST.N0000
    91.00-1.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    6.10-0.30
  • GLAS.N0000
    3.30-0.50
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    769.000.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    40.20-7.10
  • GREG.N0000
    8.10-1.40
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.900.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.800.00
  • GSF.N0000
    13.800.10
  • GUAR.N0000
    71.800.00
  • HAPU.N0000
    10.700.40
  • HARI.N0000
    1,687.200.00
  • HASU.N0000
    121.00-5.00
  • HAYC.N0000
    160.00-6.00
  • HAYL.N0000
    123.60-10.40
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    20.10-0.50
  • HEXP.N0000
    87.10-1.60
  • HHL.N0000
    56.20-3.80
  • HNB.N0000
    105.10-15.10
  • HNB.X0000
    100.30-11.00
  • HOPL.N0000
    18.100.00
  • HPFL.N0000
    4.50-0.20
  • HPL.N0000
    4.20-0.30
  • HPWR.N0000
    20.200.00
  • HSIG.N0000
    36.40-11.60
  • HUEJ.N0000
    79.900.40
  • HUNA.N0000
    141.000.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    352.400.00
  • HVA.N0000
    1.90-0.20
  • IDL.N0000
    3.40-0.80
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,050.400.00
  • JETS.N0000
    8.50-0.50
  • JFIN.N0000
    310.402.80
  • JINS.N0000
    22.70-1.80
  • JKH.N0000
    115.40-10.30
  • JKH.W0022
    70.00-2.90
  • JKH.W0023
    75.30-2.20
  • JKL.N0000
    43.000.90
  • KAHA.N0000
    35.702.60
  • KAPI.N0000
    32.30-0.70
  • KCAB.N0000
    52.00-10.90
  • KDL.N0000
    27.000.00
  • KFP.N0000
    108.20-1.70
  • KGAL.N0000
    40.80-4.30
  • KHC.N0000
    4.300.00
  • KHL.N0000
    6.70-0.50
  • KOTA.N0000
    5.00-0.60
  • KURU.N0000
    18.30-0.10
  • KVAL.N0000
    80.001.00
  • KZOO.N0000
    1.70-0.40
  • LALU.N0000
    43.00-2.10
  • LAMB.N0000
    178.600.00
  • LCEM.N0000
    7.20-0.20
  • LCEY.N0000
    17.100.00
  • LDEV.N0000
    1.50-0.30
  • LFIN.N0000
    120.50-17.30
  • LGL.N0000
    9.10-1.20
  • LGL.X0000
    6.40-0.40
  • LHCL.N0000
    27.50-6.20
  • LHL.N0000
    24.00-1.40
  • LIOC.N0000
    15.800.20
  • LION.N0000
    520.000.00
  • LITE.N0000
    8.900.80
  • LLMP.N0000
    1.100.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    0.800.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    53.50-6.70
  • LMF.N0000
    74.000.00
  • LOFC.N0000
    2.20-0.50
  • LOLC.N0000
    90.80-13.10
  • LPL.N0000
    2.40-0.40
  • LPL.X0000
    1.60-0.50
  • LPRT.N0000
    128.100.10
  • LVEF.N0000
    4.20-1.30
  • LVEN.N0000
    36.005.80
  • LWL.N0000
    41.10-9.40
  • MADU.N0000
    4.50-0.70
  • MAL.N0000
    3.500.00
  • MAL.X0000
    2.200.00
  • MARA.N0000
    1.10-0.10
  • MASK.N0000
    6.20-2.00
  • MBSL.N0000
    5.60-0.90
  • MCPL.N0000
    17.200.20
  • MEL.N0000
    1.20-0.10
  • MELS.N0000
    23.60-3.40
  • MFL.N0000
    8.600.00
  • MGT.N0000
    8.70-1.30
  • MHDL.N0000
    4.90-0.40
  • MIRA.N0000
    48.80-4.60
  • MORI.N0000
    352.100.10
  • MORI.X0000
    182.902.90
  • MPRH.N0000
    23.000.00
  • MRH.N0000
    12.001.50
  • MSL.N0000
    47.300.00
  • MULL.N0000
    0.600.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    78.00-2.90
  • NAVF.U0000
    70.60-2.60
  • NDB.N0000
    66.20-10.30
  • NEH.N0000
    835.100.00
  • NEST.N0000
    1,011.30-100.10
  • NHL.N0000
    2.90-0.10
  • NIFL.N0000
    34.300.00
  • NTB.N0000
    63.20-4.10
  • NTB.X0000
    75.00-5.00
  • ODEL.N0000
    20.00-0.50
  • OFEQ.N0000
    74.009.80
  • OGL.N0000
    8.50-0.20
  • ONAL.N0000
    23.70-1.30
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.20-0.30
  • OSEA.N0000
    12.00-1.20
  • PABC.N0000
    8.10-1.50
  • PALM.N0000
    18.00-4.80
  • PAP.N0000
    2.50-0.30
  • PARA.N0000
    59.700.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    27.00-3.50
  • PCH.N0000
    0.600.00
  • PCHH.N0000
    1.100.00
  • PCP.N0000
    1.20-0.10
  • PDL.N0000
    130.200.00
  • PEG.N0000
    19.600.00
  • PHAR.N0000
    802.200.00
  • PINS.N0000
    17.10-0.70
  • PLC.N0000
    12.20-0.50
  • PMB.N0000
    8.70-0.30
  • RAL.N0000
    1.90-0.20
  • RCH.N0000
    40.000.00
  • RCL.N0000
    55.90-5.70
  • REEF.N0000
    5.80-1.50
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.400.00
  • REG.N0000
    59.80-4.20
  • RENU.N0000
    191.00-19.00
  • REXP.N0000
    190.80-7.70
  • RFL.N0000
    15.000.00
  • RGEM.N0000
    19.000.50
  • RHL.N0000
    13.500.00
  • RHL.X0000
    9.70-1.10
  • RHTL.N0000
    7.800.00
  • RICH.N0000
    7.80-0.90
  • RIL.N0000
    4.10-0.30
  • RPBH.N0000
    12.70-0.90
  • RWSL.N0000
    1.80-0.30
  • SAMP.N0000
    119.00-15.80
  • SCAP.N0000
    4.00-0.30
  • SDB.N0000
    47.00-3.00
  • SELI.N0000
    699.900.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.30-0.10
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.200.00
  • SERV.N0000
    8.700.50
  • SEYB.N0000
    33.50-5.00
  • SEYB.X0000
    22.10-3.30
  • SFCL.N0000
    92.003.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    8.60-1.30
  • SFL.N0000
    5.50-0.50
  • SFL.P0000
    2.40-0.60
  • SFS.N0000
    2.500.00
  • SHAL.N0000
    1,497.600.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    65.00-3.00
  • SHL.N0000
    12.30-0.70
  • SHOT.N0000
    21.102.60
  • SHOT.X0000
    11.00-0.70
  • SIGV.N0000
    26.30-2.80
  • SIL.N0000
    72.10-4.80
  • SING.N0000
    62.10-4.00
  • SINH.N0000
    1.40-0.20
  • SINI.N0000
    62.901.90
  • SINS.N0000
    20.20-3.00
  • SIRA.N0000
    2.10-0.40
  • SLND.N0000
    1,177.000.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    22.00-1.90
  • SMLL.N0000
    38.50-1.40
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    260.200.00
  • SOY.N0000
    337.400.00
  • SPEN.N0000
    30.70-3.30
  • STAF.N0000
    18.30-1.70
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    37.90-4.90
  • SWAD.N0000
    14,900.000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    80.00-11.60
  • TAJ.N0000
    7.70-1.30
  • TANG.N0000
    35.102.00
  • TAP.N0000
    3.00-0.60
  • TESS.N0000
    0.300.00
  • TESS.X0000
    0.300.00
  • TFC.N0000
    12.90-0.40
  • TFC.X0000
    6.80-0.30
  • TFIL.N0000
    39.100.00
  • TILE.N0000
    50.10-6.90
  • TJL.N0000
    23.30-3.40
  • TKYO.N0000
    22.50-4.60
  • TKYO.X0000
    20.00-3.30
  • TPL.N0000
    39.90-0.20
  • TRAN.N0000
    56.30-8.60
  • TSML.N0000
    19.10-3.00
  • TWOD.N0000
    3.400.30
  • TYRE.N0000
    33.10-1.90
  • UAL.N0000
    300.000.00
  • UBC.N0000
    8.10-1.40
  • UCAR.N0000
    400.000.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    18.00-2.00
  • UML.N0000
    45.40-1.10
  • VFIN.N0000
    53.60-1.10
  • VLL.N0000
    4.10-0.20
  • VONE.N0000
    12.00-1.00
  • VPEL.N0000
    5.40-0.20
  • WAPO.N0000
    18.70-2.10
  • WATA.N0000
    20.000.50
  • YORK.N0000
    62.000.40
  
ASI Movement
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
MRH.N000012.0014.29%  
ACAP.N00004.4010.00%  
CABO.N000040.009.89%  
LITE.N00008.909.88%  
EDEN.N000015.406.21%  
SERV.N00008.706.10%  
WATA.N000020.002.56%  

Top Losers

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
BLUE.X00000.20-33.33%  
SEMB.N00000.30-25.00%  
MASK.N00006.20-24.39%  
HSIG.N000036.40-24.17%  
LPL.X00001.60-23.81%  
LVEF.N00004.20-23.64%  
REEF.N00005.80-20.55%  

By Volume

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
SEMB.N00000.304,304,369
EXPO.N00002.003,097,511
BIL.N00001.902,312,691
DIAL.N00008.501,842,222
COMB.N000060.101,408,702
AEL.N000013.201,144,255
SAMP.N0000119.00764,442