• 0.000.00
  • AAF.N0000
    5.400.00
  • AAIC.N0000
    30.00-0.50
  • ABAN.N0000
    80.000.00
  • ABL.N0000
    2.200.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    5.60-0.20
  • ACL.N0000
    42.50-1.30
  • ACME.N0000
    3.700.10
  • AEL.N0000
    18.40-0.50
  • AFSL.N0000
    19.00-0.60
  • AGAL.N0000
    16.000.20
  • AGST.N0000
    3.700.00
  • AHPL.N0000
    27.60-1.50
  • AHUN.N0000
    18.10-0.60
  • AINS.N0000
    22.000.00
  • ALHP.N0000
    0.800.00
  • ALLI.N0000
    38.200.00
  • ALUF.N0000
    9.20-0.20
  • ALUM.N0000
    10.90-0.60
  • AMF.N0000
    350.000.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    9.800.00
  • APLA.N0000
    149.50-2.50
  • ARPI.N0000
    97.602.50
  • ASCO.N0000
    36.30-1.60
  • ASCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • ASHA.N0000
    250.000.00
  • ASHO.N0000
    626.400.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    17.40-0.60
  • ASIY.N0000
    2.60-0.10
  • ASPH.N0000
    0.200.00
  • ATL.N0000
    6.000.10
  • ATLL.N0000
    6.500.10
  • AUTO.N0000
    69.001.00
  • BALA.N0000
    9.80-0.20
  • BBH.N0000
    9.600.00
  • BERU.N0000
    0.700.00
  • BFL.N0000
    92.70-0.30
  • BFN.N0000
    9.10-0.40
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    2.30-0.10
  • BINN.N0000
    98.00-5.80
  • BLI.N0000
    14.20-0.90
  • BLUE.N0000
    0.500.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.300.10
  • BOGA.N0000
    14.50-0.50
  • BOPL.N0000
    9.000.20
  • BPPL.N0000
    9.600.10
  • BREW.N0000
    715.000.00
  • BRR.N0000
    6.900.00
  • BRWN.N0000
    57.30-0.70
  • BUKI.N0000
    180.000.00
  • CABO.N0000
    42.000.00
  • CALF.N0000
    36.100.00
  • CALF.R0000
    0.000.00
  • CARE.N0000
    26.100.00
  • CARG.N0000
    185.100.00
  • CARS.N0000
    164.804.80
  • CCS.N0000
    690.100.00
  • CDB.N0000
    79.500.00
  • CDB.X0000
    54.200.10
  • CDIC.N0000
    500.000.00
  • CERA.N0000
    90.30-3.30
  • CFI.N0000
    48.000.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    77.80-1.70
  • CFL.N0000
    20.00-0.80
  • CFLB.N0000
    9.300.00
  • CFT.N0000
    6.10-0.20
  • CFVF.N0000
    50.70-2.70
  • CHL.N0000
    80.400.00
  • CHL.X0000
    70.000.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    50.00-0.10
  • CHOT.N0000
    9.700.00
  • CHOU.N0000
    12.400.00
  • CIC.N0000
    56.10-1.20
  • CIC.X0000
    41.10-1.00
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.100.10
  • CIND.N0000
    47.000.10
  • CINS.N0000
    2,098.000.00
  • CINS.X0000
    740.40-135.90
  • CINV.N0000
    36.40-0.80
  • CIT.N0000
    64.104.10
  • CITH.N0000
    5.30-0.50
  • CITK.N0000
    5.900.00
  • CITW.N0000
    5.00-0.50
  • CLC.N0000
    2.900.00
  • CLND.N0000
    20.40-0.10
  • CLPL.N0000
    66.000.80
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.900.00
  • CLPL.W0014
    1.500.00
  • COCO.N0000
    13.500.00
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    9.60-0.50
  • COCR.N0000
    24.50-1.00
  • COF.U0000
    6.801.20
  • COLO.N0000
    53.900.90
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    76.50-0.60
  • COMB.X0000
    63.30-1.70
  • COMD.N0000
    71.300.90
  • CONN.N0000
    29.40-0.10
  • CPRT.N0000
    64.501.40
  • CRL.N0000
    11.70-1.00
  • CSD.N0000
    10.300.00
  • CSEC.N0000
    46.90-0.30
  • CSF.N0000
    0.800.00
  • CSF.W0021
    2.000.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    2.90-0.20
  • CTC.N0000
    950.200.20
  • CTCE.N0000
    275.50-15.70
  • CTEA.N0000
    625.000.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    139.50-5.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    24.90-2.50
  • CWM.N0000
    39.50-4.10
  • DFCC.N0000
    63.50-2.00
  • DIAL.N0000
    11.200.00
  • DIMO.N0000
    279.901.50
  • DIPD.N0000
    108.20-0.10
  • DIST.N0000
    14.50-0.10
  • DOCK.N0000
    45.400.40
  • DPL.N0000
    6.00-0.30
  • EAST.N0000
    9.100.10
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,050.000.00
  • ECL.N0000
    4.30-0.20
  • EDEN.N0000
    13.000.70
  • ELPL.N0000
    18.000.00
  • EMER.N0000
    3.60-0.20
  • EQIT.N0000
    33.602.60
  • ESL.N0000
    19.40-0.60
  • ETWO.N0000
    50.800.00
  • EXPO.N0000
    3.20-0.10
  • FLCH.N0000
    2.200.00
  • GEST.N0000
    85.000.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    7.200.20
  • GLAS.N0000
    3.50-0.10
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    769.000.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    55.50-1.60
  • GREG.N0000
    12.00-0.60
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.900.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.800.00
  • GSF.N0000
    11.000.00
  • GUAR.N0000
    62.00-0.10
  • HAPU.N0000
    12.40-0.10
  • HARI.N0000
    1,687.200.00
  • HASU.N0000
    117.30-0.80
  • HAYC.N0000
    210.102.20
  • HAYL.N0000
    132.00-1.00
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    24.00-1.40
  • HEXP.N0000
    99.50-0.40
  • HHL.N0000
    60.60-0.90
  • HNB.N0000
    110.70-0.60
  • HNB.X0000
    83.50-2.40
  • HNBF.N0000
    5.200.10
  • HOPL.N0000
    16.100.30
  • HPFL.N0000
    6.400.40
  • HPL.N0000
    5.70-0.50
  • HPWR.N0000
    25.00-1.00
  • HSIG.N0000
    44.000.80
  • HUEJ.N0000
    79.900.40
  • HUNA.N0000
    167.1020.90
  • HUNT.N0000
    390.000.00
  • HVA.N0000
    3.10-0.10
  • IDL.N0000
    5.300.10
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,050.400.00
  • JETS.N0000
    9.30-0.20
  • JFIN.N0000
    310.402.80
  • JINS.N0000
    33.30-1.10
  • JKH.N0000
    115.60-3.80
  • JKH.W0022
    70.00-2.90
  • JKH.W0023
    75.30-2.20
  • JKL.N0000
    46.100.00
  • KAHA.N0000
    35.201.50
  • KAPI.N0000
    32.30-0.70
  • KCAB.N0000
    74.500.00
  • KDL.N0000
    30.10-2.30
  • KFP.N0000
    101.000.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    56.700.60
  • KHC.N0000
    4.400.00
  • KHL.N0000
    7.800.00
  • KOTA.N0000
    5.700.00
  • KURU.N0000
    18.30-0.10
  • KVAL.N0000
    69.50-2.50
  • KZOO.N0000
    2.800.00
  • LALU.N0000
    52.00-3.80
  • LAMB.N0000
    171.000.00
  • LCEM.N0000
    7.20-0.20
  • LCEY.N0000
    21.00-0.30
  • LDEV.N0000
    2.800.10
  • LFIN.N0000
    139.20-0.80
  • LGL.N0000
    16.50-0.50
  • LGL.X0000
    10.20-1.00
  • LHCL.N0000
    36.201.00
  • LHL.N0000
    28.70-0.30
  • LIOC.N0000
    16.60-0.40
  • LION.N0000
    595.900.00
  • LITE.N0000
    10.000.20
  • LLMP.N0000
    1.100.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    0.800.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    66.10-0.70
  • LMF.N0000
    79.50-1.60
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.300.00
  • LOLC.N0000
    120.00-2.00
  • LPL.N0000
    4.000.00
  • LPL.X0000
    2.80-0.10
  • LPRT.N0000
    140.5019.00
  • LVEF.N0000
    6.700.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    36.000.10
  • LWL.N0000
    55.00-1.70
  • MADU.N0000
    6.20-0.50
  • MAL.N0000
    5.90-0.10
  • MAL.X0000
    3.700.00
  • MARA.N0000
    1.50-0.10
  • MASK.N0000
    8.10-0.40
  • MBSL.N0000
    7.70-0.10
  • MCPL.N0000
    18.800.00
  • MEL.N0000
    1.500.00
  • MELS.N0000
    29.60-0.50
  • MFL.N0000
    9.800.90
  • MGT.N0000
    12.00-0.20
  • MHDL.N0000
    5.40-0.10
  • MIRA.N0000
    48.80-4.60
  • MORI.N0000
    352.100.10
  • MORI.X0000
    182.902.90
  • MPRH.N0000
    23.000.00
  • MRH.N0000
    13.500.10
  • MSL.N0000
    47.300.00
  • MULL.N0000
    0.700.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    78.60-1.50
  • NAVF.U0000
    70.60-2.60
  • NDB.N0000
    74.20-1.70
  • NEH.N0000
    874.80-0.20
  • NEST.N0000
    1,082.000.00
  • NHL.N0000
    3.400.00
  • NIFL.N0000
    31.100.00
  • NTB.N0000
    61.00-1.80
  • NTB.X0000
    75.000.00
  • ODEL.N0000
    20.700.10
  • OFEQ.N0000
    74.009.80
  • OGL.N0000
    8.50-0.20
  • ONAL.N0000
    25.40-0.60
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.20-0.30
  • OSEA.N0000
    12.400.00
  • PABC.N0000
    11.40-0.20
  • PALM.N0000
    19.700.00
  • PAP.N0000
    3.00-0.10
  • PARA.N0000
    59.700.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    39.40-2.20
  • PCH.N0000
    0.600.00
  • PCHH.N0000
    1.100.00
  • PCP.N0000
    1.20-0.10
  • PDL.N0000
    140.300.00
  • PEG.N0000
    21.300.90
  • PHAR.N0000
    720.000.00
  • PINS.N0000
    19.10-0.30
  • PLC.N0000
    12.70-0.20
  • PMB.N0000
    8.100.00
  • RAL.N0000
    2.50-0.10
  • RCH.N0000
    39.000.00
  • RCL.N0000
    69.20-1.60
  • REEF.N0000
    10.10-0.80
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.400.00
  • REG.N0000
    61.40-2.40
  • RENU.N0000
    195.00-3.10
  • REXP.N0000
    213.60-4.40
  • RFL.N0000
    17.900.00
  • RGEM.N0000
    23.000.00
  • RHL.N0000
    13.60-0.20
  • RHL.X0000
    8.60-0.40
  • RHTL.N0000
    10.00-0.50
  • RICH.N0000
    9.80-0.20
  • RIL.N0000
    4.500.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    14.20-1.60
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.70-0.10
  • SAMP.N0000
    122.10-2.90
  • SCAP.N0000
    4.70-0.20
  • SDB.N0000
    62.30-1.70
  • SELI.N0000
    699.900.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.400.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.300.00
  • SERV.N0000
    10.10-0.40
  • SEYB.N0000
    45.30-1.00
  • SEYB.X0000
    28.70-0.80
  • SFCL.N0000
    92.003.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    10.80-0.30
  • SFL.N0000
    6.40-0.20
  • SFL.P0000
    4.40-0.20
  • SFS.N0000
    2.500.00
  • SHAL.N0000
    1,158.300.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    85.00-1.20
  • SHL.N0000
    10.80-0.20
  • SHOT.N0000
    17.100.00
  • SHOT.X0000
    12.000.00
  • SIGV.N0000
    28.80-0.10
  • SIL.N0000
    83.002.90
  • SING.N0000
    62.10-4.00
  • SINH.N0000
    1.500.00
  • SINI.N0000
    57.702.00
  • SINS.N0000
    27.10-1.00
  • SIRA.N0000
    3.10-0.20
  • SLND.N0000
    1,177.000.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    28.70-0.20
  • SMLL.N0000
    38.50-1.40
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    260.100.00
  • SOY.N0000
    421.10-3.90
  • SPEN.N0000
    34.20-0.30
  • STAF.N0000
    16.90-0.10
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    45.000.00
  • SWAD.N0000
    14,900.000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    94.20-1.90
  • TAJ.N0000
    11.500.00
  • TANG.N0000
    32.000.00
  • TAP.N0000
    3.40-0.60
  • TESS.N0000
    0.600.10
  • TESS.X0000
    0.400.00
  • TFC.N0000
    12.90-0.40
  • TFC.X0000
    6.80-0.30
  • TFIL.N0000
    39.100.00
  • TILE.N0000
    67.90-1.10
  • TJL.N0000
    29.00-1.10
  • TKYO.N0000
    32.20-1.60
  • TKYO.X0000
    28.10-1.50
  • TPL.N0000
    45.00-0.20
  • TRAN.N0000
    59.000.00
  • TSML.N0000
    31.000.00
  • TWOD.N0000
    3.400.30
  • TYRE.N0000
    41.10-0.30
  • UAL.N0000
    310.60-9.00
  • UBC.N0000
    9.50-0.20
  • UCAR.N0000
    400.00-0.20
  • UDPL.N0000
    21.00-0.50
  • UML.N0000
    45.400.00
  • VFIN.N0000
    58.40-0.50
  • VLL.N0000
    4.60-0.10
  • VONE.N0000
    13.90-0.50
  • VPEL.N0000
    5.700.00
  • WAPO.N0000
    24.400.00
  • WATA.N0000
    27.60-0.40
  • YORK.N0000
    73.00-0.90
  
ASI Movement
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
BLUE.X00000.3050.00%  
COF.U00006.8021.43%  
TESS.N00000.6020.00%  
LPRT.N0000140.5015.64%  
HUNA.N0000167.1014.30%  
CIT.N000064.106.83%  
EDEN.N000013.005.69%  

Top Losers

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
CINS.X0000740.40-15.51%  
TAP.N00003.40-15.00%  
CWM.N000039.50-9.40%  
CTLD.N000024.90-9.12%  
CITW.N00005.00-9.09%  
LGL.X000010.20-8.93%  
CITH.N00005.30-8.62%  

By Volume

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
GLAS.N00003.5012,703,978
JKH.N0000115.602,113,380
COMB.N000076.501,913,204
TKYO.N000032.201,126,862
HNB.N0000110.701,009,340
EXPO.N00003.20906,355
AEL.N000018.40899,990