• 0.000.00
  • AAF.N0000
    7.80-0.10
  • AAIC.N0000
    30.70-0.30
  • ABAN.N0000
    178.500.00
  • ABL.N0000
    3.200.10
  • ACAP.N0000
    5.800.20
  • ACL.N0000
    41.90-1.10
  • ACME.N0000
    6.40-0.20
  • AEL.N0000
    23.500.80
  • AFSL.N0000
    29.100.00
  • AGAL.N0000
    25.600.10
  • AGST.N0000
    8.100.60
  • AHPL.N0000
    41.203.20
  • AHUN.N0000
    32.30-0.10
  • AINS.N0000
    22.200.00
  • AINV.N0000
    0.000.00
  • ALHP.N0000
    1.100.00
  • ALLI.N0000
    72.001.30
  • ALUM.N0000
    14.20-0.20
  • AMF.N0000
    221.000.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    14.800.10
  • APLA.N0000
    268.75-6.25
  • ARPI.N0000
    180.000.00
  • ASCO.N0000
    33.000.00
  • ASCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • ASHA.N0000
    250.000.00
  • ASHO.N0000
    709.75-0.25
  • ASIR.N0000
    29.00-0.50
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.40-0.10
  • ASPH.N0000
    0.400.00
  • ATL.N0000
    8.600.00
  • ATLL.N0000
    9.000.00
  • AUTO.N0000
    82.600.00
  • BALA.N0000
    16.20-0.30
  • BBH.N0000
    10.200.00
  • BERU.N0000
    0.900.00
  • BFL.N0000
    171.751.50
  • BFN.N0000
    15.00-0.70
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    6.30-0.10
  • BINN.N0000
    98.00-5.80
  • BLI.N0000
    8.80-0.10
  • BLUE.N0000
    0.800.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.400.00
  • BOGA.N0000
    70.50-11.10
  • BOPL.N0000
    11.600.00
  • BPPL.N0000
    19.70-0.50
  • BREW.N0000
    881.5072.00
  • BRR.N0000
    9.50-0.70
  • BRWN.N0000
    181.00-3.50
  • BUKI.N0000
    300.00-4.25
  • CABO.N0000
    72.20-1.50
  • CALF.N0000
    90.605.60
  • CALF.R0000
    0.000.00
  • CARE.N0000
    38.80-2.30
  • CARG.N0000
    243.000.00
  • CARS.N0000
    299.00-1.00
  • CCS.N0000
    658.758.50
  • CDB.N0000
    136.75-0.25
  • CDB.X0000
    98.00-0.20
  • CDIC.N0000
    500.000.00
  • CERA.N0000
    157.500.00
  • CFI.N0000
    78.70-0.70
  • CFIN.N0000
    89.60-0.30
  • CFL.N0000
    20.00-0.80
  • CFLB.N0000
    15.100.50
  • CFT.N0000
    6.10-0.20
  • CFVF.N0000
    55.50-0.50
  • CHL.N0000
    107.003.25
  • CHL.X0000
    89.100.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    80.00-0.40
  • CHOT.N0000
    13.50-0.30
  • CHOU.N0000
    12.400.00
  • CIC.N0000
    51.70-0.80
  • CIC.X0000
    43.600.10
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.100.10
  • CIND.N0000
    114.25-0.25
  • CINS.N0000
    2,017.0062.00
  • CINS.X0000
    1,020.0020.00
  • CINV.N0000
    60.100.90
  • CIT.N0000
    130.000.00
  • CITH.N0000
    5.70-0.10
  • CITK.N0000
    5.900.00
  • CITW.N0000
    3.70-0.10
  • CLC.N0000
    7.600.20
  • CLND.N0000
    29.60-0.20
  • CLPL.N0000
    66.000.80
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.900.00
  • CLPL.W0014
    1.500.00
  • COCO.N0000
    13.800.00
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    11.500.50
  • COCR.N0000
    25.900.20
  • COF.U0000
    7.100.10
  • COLO.N0000
    100.000.00
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    85.300.40
  • COMB.X0000
    77.40-0.10
  • COMD.N0000
    158.2510.75
  • CONN.N0000
    21.00-0.50
  • CPRT.N0000
    52.000.20
  • CRL.N0000
    9.500.00
  • CRL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • CSD.N0000
    15.800.00
  • CSEC.N0000
    46.90-0.30
  • CSF.N0000
    0.70-0.10
  • CSF.W0021
    2.000.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.10-0.10
  • CTC.N0000
    960.000.00
  • CTCE.N0000
    275.50-15.70
  • CTEA.N0000
    699.250.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    185.000.25
  • CTLD.N0000
    26.200.20
  • CWL.N0000
    13.60-0.30
  • CWM.N0000
    70.000.10
  • DFCC.N0000
    59.00-0.90
  • DIAL.N0000
    11.60-0.10
  • DIMO.N0000
    504.00-1.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    56.80-0.90
  • DIST.N0000
    19.60-0.20
  • DOCK.N0000
    71.90-1.10
  • DPL.N0000
    13.90-0.30
  • EAST.N0000
    10.700.00
  • EBCR.N0000
    25.10-0.20
  • ECL.N0000
    6.70-0.30
  • EDEN.N0000
    16.00-0.10
  • ELPL.N0000
    54.001.40
  • EMER.N0000
    6.800.10
  • EQIT.N0000
    33.602.60
  • ESL.N0000
    19.40-0.60
  • ETWO.N0000
    59.900.10
  • EXPO.N0000
    67.000.30
  • FLCH.N0000
    2.200.00
  • GEST.N0000
    90.200.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    9.40-0.40
  • GLAS.N0000
    14.00-0.30
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,005.000.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    144.00-1.00
  • GREG.N0000
    28.70-0.50
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.900.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.800.00
  • GSF.N0000
    13.100.10
  • GUAR.N0000
    111.50-1.00
  • HAPU.N0000
    17.000.00
  • HARI.N0000
    2,701.000.00
  • HASU.N0000
    47.10-0.60
  • HAYC.N0000
    96.70-1.20
  • HAYL.N0000
    81.30-0.70
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    35.40-0.20
  • HEXP.N0000
    81.30-0.10
  • HHL.N0000
    78.90-0.60
  • HNB.N0000
    129.500.00
  • HNB.X0000
    106.750.75
  • HNBF.N0000
    8.400.10
  • HNBF.X0000
    7.000.00
  • HOPL.N0000
    22.300.80
  • HPFL.N0000
    10.400.10
  • HPL.N0000
    9.90-0.20
  • HPWR.N0000
    26.000.30
  • HSIG.N0000
    77.000.10
  • HUEJ.N0000
    79.900.40
  • HUNA.N0000
    175.000.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    814.500.00
  • HVA.N0000
    8.701.20
  • IDL.N0000
    6.500.10
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,123.200.00
  • JETS.N0000
    10.000.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    310.402.80
  • JINS.N0000
    27.500.30
  • JKH.N0000
    137.75-0.25
  • JKH.W0022
    70.00-2.90
  • JKH.W0023
    75.30-2.20
  • JKL.N0000
    67.000.50
  • KAHA.N0000
    28.300.40
  • KAPI.N0000
    32.30-0.70
  • KCAB.N0000
    145.50-2.75
  • KDL.N0000
    32.00-0.90
  • KFP.N0000
    165.000.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    118.000.00
  • KHC.N0000
    8.00-0.50
  • KHL.N0000
    12.200.70
  • KOTA.N0000
    5.600.00
  • KURU.N0000
    18.30-0.10
  • KVAL.N0000
    44.300.60
  • KZOO.N0000
    7.20-0.10
  • LALU.N0000
    26.30-0.30
  • LAMB.N0000
    400.250.00
  • LCEM.N0000
    7.20-0.20
  • LCEY.N0000
    26.00-0.60
  • LDEV.N0000
    5.00-0.30
  • LFIN.N0000
    63.30-0.20
  • LGL.N0000
    19.100.60
  • LGL.X0000
    12.400.00
  • LHCL.N0000
    45.500.50
  • LHL.N0000
    37.000.10
  • LIOC.N0000
    20.90-0.40
  • LION.N0000
    570.000.00
  • LITE.N0000
    15.10-0.10
  • LLMP.N0000
    1.100.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    0.800.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    112.750.25
  • LMF.N0000
    172.75-4.25
  • LOFC.N0000
    6.80-0.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    465.25-2.75
  • LPL.N0000
    8.500.30
  • LPL.X0000
    6.90-0.40
  • LPRT.N0000
    155.000.00
  • LVEF.N0000
    10.90-0.10
  • LVEN.N0000
    60.002.90
  • LWL.N0000
    71.001.90
  • MADU.N0000
    9.600.10
  • MAL.N0000
    17.000.00
  • MAL.X0000
    9.30-0.20
  • MARA.N0000
    2.100.00
  • MASK.N0000
    12.600.10
  • MBSL.N0000
    6.800.00
  • MCPL.N0000
    32.200.20
  • MEL.N0000
    2.90-0.10
  • MELS.N0000
    51.60-1.10
  • MFL.N0000
    12.100.00
  • MGT.N0000
    23.00-0.10
  • MHDL.N0000
    7.000.70
  • MIRA.N0000
    48.80-4.60
  • MORI.N0000
    352.100.10
  • MORI.X0000
    182.902.90
  • MPRH.N0000
    23.000.00
  • MRH.N0000
    13.70-0.30
  • MSL.N0000
    84.30-5.00
  • MULL.N0000
    1.200.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    150.500.25
  • NAVF.U0000
    70.60-2.60
  • NDB.N0000
    79.20-0.40
  • NDB.R0000
    0.000.00
  • NEH.N0000
    1,262.000.00
  • NEST.N0000
    1,308.50-5.00
  • NHL.N0000
    6.400.10
  • NIFL.N0000
    481.25-14.00
  • NTB.N0000
    56.800.00
  • NTB.X0000
    65.50-0.30
  • ODEL.N0000
    19.500.90
  • OFEQ.N0000
    54.40-0.20
  • OGL.N0000
    8.50-0.20
  • ONAL.N0000
    38.902.70
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.20-0.30
  • OSEA.N0000
    15.800.00
  • PABC.N0000
    15.70-0.20
  • PALM.N0000
    59.60-1.40
  • PAP.N0000
    4.200.00
  • PARA.N0000
    42.000.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    30.800.40
  • PCH.N0000
    0.600.00
  • PCHH.N0000
    1.100.00
  • PCP.N0000
    1.20-0.10
  • PDL.N0000
    125.250.00
  • PEG.N0000
    32.00-0.10
  • PHAR.N0000
    1,194.250.00
  • PINS.N0000
    34.700.20
  • PLC.N0000
    13.10-0.20
  • PLR.N0000
    9.50-0.10
  • PMB.N0000
    6.90-0.10
  • PMB.R0000
    0.000.00
  • RAL.N0000
    4.10-0.10
  • RCH.N0000
    74.604.60
  • RCL.N0000
    38.700.10
  • REEF.N0000
    10.300.20
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.400.00
  • REG.N0000
    79.10-1.60
  • RENU.N0000
    236.250.00
  • REXP.N0000
    395.25-1.00
  • RFL.N0000
    22.000.00
  • RGEM.N0000
    28.70-0.50
  • RHL.N0000
    14.80-0.20
  • RHL.X0000
    12.000.00
  • RHTL.N0000
    11.10-0.20
  • RICH.N0000
    16.90-0.10
  • RIL.N0000
    8.60-0.30
  • RPBH.N0000
    18.900.20
  • RWSL.N0000
    6.700.10
  • SAMP.N0000
    51.60-0.20
  • SCAP.N0000
    3.900.20
  • SDB.N0000
    50.00-0.10
  • SELI.N0000
    680.000.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.500.00
  • SEMB.R0000
    0.000.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.300.10
  • SERV.N0000
    8.10-0.10
  • SEYB.N0000
    46.80-0.70
  • SEYB.X0000
    36.900.20
  • SFCL.N0000
    92.003.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    15.800.00
  • SFL.N0000
    10.000.10
  • SFL.P0000
    4.800.00
  • SFS.N0000
    2.500.00
  • SHAL.N0000
    1,036.500.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    72.00-2.30
  • SHL.N0000
    11.300.30
  • SHOT.N0000
    16.500.00
  • SHOT.X0000
    11.300.20
  • SIGV.N0000
    43.80-0.50
  • SIL.N0000
    205.50-6.00
  • SING.N0000
    60.000.00
  • SINH.N0000
    2.400.10
  • SINI.N0000
    51.40-1.50
  • SINS.N0000
    18.100.10
  • SIRA.N0000
    7.10-0.20
  • SLND.N0000
    2,211.000.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    34.10-0.20
  • SMLL.N0000
    38.50-1.40
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    238.250.00
  • SOY.N0000
    1,016.25-183.75
  • SPEN.N0000
    69.00-0.90
  • STAF.N0000
    29.300.30
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    26.20-0.20
  • SWAD.N0000
    17,987.000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    233.00-1.00
  • TAJ.N0000
    14.900.00
  • TANG.N0000
    53.305.30
  • TAP.N0000
    7.60-0.30
  • TESS.N0000
    0.500.00
  • TESS.X0000
    0.40-0.10
  • TFC.N0000
    12.90-0.40
  • TFC.X0000
    6.80-0.30
  • TFIL.N0000
    56.000.00
  • TILE.N0000
    57.400.80
  • TJL.N0000
    42.000.00
  • TKYO.N0000
    64.90-0.40
  • TKYO.X0000
    56.900.00
  • TPL.N0000
    48.600.00
  • TRAN.N0000
    59.600.00
  • TSML.N0000
    35.901.00
  • TWOD.N0000
    3.400.30
  • TYRE.N0000
    95.00-0.70
  • UAL.N0000
    284.750.00
  • UBC.N0000
    12.100.10
  • UCAR.N0000
    799.75-0.25
  • UDPL.N0000
    22.20-1.20
  • UML.N0000
    76.50-0.50
  • VFIN.N0000
    39.800.10
  • VLL.N0000
    6.000.00
  • VLL.X0000
    4.600.00
  • VONE.N0000
    56.90-0.60
  • VPEL.N0000
    8.400.10
  • WAPO.N0000
    31.00-1.40
  • WATA.N0000
    54.400.10
  • WIND.N0000
    18.90-0.10
  • YORK.N0000
    214.50-0.50
  
ASI Movement
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
SEMB.X00000.3050.00%  
HVA.N00008.7016.00%  
MHDL.N00007.0011.11%  
TANG.N000053.3011.04%  
BREW.N0000881.508.89%  
AHPL.N000041.208.42%  
AGST.N00008.108.00%  

Top Losers

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
SOY.N00001,016.25-15.31%  
BOGA.N000070.50-13.60%  
CSF.N00000.70-12.50%  
BRR.N00009.50-6.86%  
KHC.N00008.00-5.88%  
LDEV.N00005.00-5.66%  
MSL.N000084.30-5.60%  

By Volume

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
EXPO.N000067.0011,783,134
HVA.N00008.709,034,265
SEMB.N00000.507,704,702
BIL.N00006.307,215,993
SEMB.X00000.305,021,772
KHL.N000012.203,601,603
MHDL.N00007.003,315,579