• 0.000.00
  • AAF.N0000
    7.80-0.10
  • AAIC.N0000
    33.400.50
  • ABAN.N0000
    92.10-0.10
  • ABL.N0000
    3.100.22
  • ACAP.N0000
    6.500.20
  • ACL.N0000
    51.30-1.00
  • ACME.N0000
    4.400.00
  • AEL.N0000
    24.10-0.20
  • AFSL.N0000
    20.100.10
  • AGAL.N0000
    17.60-0.10
  • AGST.N0000
    6.20-0.10
  • AHPL.N0000
    34.000.00
  • AHUN.N0000
    19.300.00
  • AINS.N0000
    22.10-0.50
  • ALHP.N0000
    1.100.10
  • ALLI.N0000
    47.400.20
  • ALUF.N0000
    13.90-0.30
  • ALUM.N0000
    17.500.60
  • AMF.N0000
    346.10-0.40
  • AMSL.N0000
    11.300.00
  • APLA.N0000
    170.00-0.20
  • ARPI.N0000
    116.30-4.40
  • ASCO.N0000
    36.00-0.10
  • ASCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • ASHA.N0000
    250.000.00
  • ASHO.N0000
    708.6015.30
  • ASIR.N0000
    23.800.40
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.000.00
  • ASPH.N0000
    0.300.00
  • ATL.N0000
    9.900.20
  • ATLL.N0000
    9.100.00
  • AUTO.N0000
    72.100.00
  • BALA.N0000
    13.80-0.20
  • BBH.N0000
    11.100.30
  • BERU.N0000
    0.800.00
  • BFL.N0000
    103.00-0.30
  • BFN.N0000
    10.000.10
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    2.800.20
  • BINN.N0000
    98.00-5.80
  • BLI.N0000
    9.10-0.10
  • BLUE.N0000
    0.600.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.20-0.10
  • BOGA.N0000
    20.000.60
  • BOPL.N0000
    13.40-0.10
  • BPPL.N0000
    12.200.20
  • BREW.N0000
    769.502.30
  • BRR.N0000
    8.000.00
  • BRWN.N0000
    67.501.40
  • BUKI.N0000
    209.809.90
  • CABO.N0000
    53.000.50
  • CALF.N0000
    44.803.80
  • CALF.R0000
    0.000.00
  • CARE.N0000
    29.40-0.80
  • CARG.N0000
    185.00-0.20
  • CARS.N0000
    200.005.00
  • CCS.N0000
    665.003.10
  • CDB.N0000
    82.70-3.30
  • CDB.X0000
    63.902.10
  • CDIC.N0000
    500.000.00
  • CERA.N0000
    105.106.00
  • CFI.N0000
    61.40-0.60
  • CFIN.N0000
    81.000.00
  • CFL.N0000
    20.00-0.80
  • CFLB.N0000
    10.600.00
  • CFT.N0000
    6.10-0.20
  • CFVF.N0000
    62.301.60
  • CHL.N0000
    91.000.20
  • CHL.X0000
    80.000.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    61.90-0.20
  • CHOT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • CHOU.N0000
    12.400.00
  • CIC.N0000
    95.005.20
  • CIC.X0000
    71.203.90
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.100.10
  • CIND.N0000
    63.103.00
  • CINS.N0000
    1,664.200.00
  • CINS.X0000
    789.900.00
  • CINV.N0000
    55.001.60
  • CIT.N0000
    80.0010.00
  • CITH.N0000
    5.800.10
  • CITK.N0000
    5.900.00
  • CITW.N0000
    4.100.00
  • CLC.N0000
    3.400.10
  • CLND.N0000
    27.600.90
  • CLPL.N0000
    66.000.80
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.900.00
  • CLPL.W0014
    1.500.00
  • COCO.N0000
    19.000.60
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    14.100.60
  • COCR.N0000
    23.400.60
  • COF.U0000
    7.000.10
  • COLO.N0000
    59.800.50
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    82.800.40
  • COMB.X0000
    72.300.30
  • COMD.N0000
    84.200.10
  • CONN.N0000
    31.00-1.10
  • CPRT.N0000
    64.501.40
  • CRL.N0000
    11.900.10
  • CSD.N0000
    12.900.20
  • CSEC.N0000
    46.90-0.30
  • CSF.N0000
    0.800.00
  • CSF.W0021
    2.000.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    3.400.00
  • CTC.N0000
    945.000.00
  • CTCE.N0000
    275.50-15.70
  • CTEA.N0000
    655.900.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    152.000.10
  • CTLD.N0000
    32.401.10
  • CWM.N0000
    43.00-0.40
  • DFCC.N0000
    72.600.90
  • DIAL.N0000
    11.600.20
  • DIMO.N0000
    300.002.90
  • DIPD.N0000
    202.70-1.10
  • DIST.N0000
    18.60-0.40
  • DOCK.N0000
    63.90-0.90
  • DPL.N0000
    9.000.10
  • EAST.N0000
    12.70-0.30
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,002.101.80
  • ECL.N0000
    5.600.00
  • EDEN.N0000
    11.60-0.30
  • ELPL.N0000
    31.70-0.10
  • EMER.N0000
    6.300.10
  • EQIT.N0000
    33.602.60
  • ESL.N0000
    19.40-0.60
  • ETWO.N0000
    52.100.00
  • EXPO.N0000
    9.800.90
  • FLCH.N0000
    2.200.00
  • GEST.N0000
    88.800.80
  • GHLL.N0000
    7.800.00
  • GLAS.N0000
    4.400.10
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    769.000.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    70.000.90
  • GREG.N0000
    15.500.50
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.900.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.800.00
  • GSF.N0000
    12.601.10
  • GUAR.N0000
    95.305.30
  • HAPU.N0000
    19.50-0.40
  • HARI.N0000
    1,687.200.00
  • HASU.N0000
    135.000.00
  • HAYC.N0000
    315.00-2.60
  • HAYL.N0000
    224.30-3.50
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    33.70-0.30
  • HEXP.N0000
    118.700.90
  • HHL.N0000
    68.000.70
  • HNB.N0000
    130.303.20
  • HNB.X0000
    99.903.30
  • HNBF.N0000
    7.101.40
  • HOPL.N0000
    23.000.70
  • HPFL.N0000
    6.900.00
  • HPL.N0000
    8.80-0.10
  • HPWR.N0000
    28.10-1.50
  • HSIG.N0000
    54.000.70
  • HUEJ.N0000
    79.900.40
  • HUNA.N0000
    145.000.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    430.00-13.70
  • HVA.N0000
    4.400.10
  • IDL.N0000
    7.300.90
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,050.400.00
  • JETS.N0000
    9.400.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    310.402.80
  • JINS.N0000
    32.500.20
  • JKH.N0000
    137.900.90
  • JKH.W0022
    70.00-2.90
  • JKH.W0023
    75.30-2.20
  • JKL.N0000
    50.200.70
  • KAHA.N0000
    34.800.00
  • KAPI.N0000
    32.30-0.70
  • KCAB.N0000
    97.402.20
  • KDL.N0000
    29.700.00
  • KFP.N0000
    109.10-0.60
  • KGAL.N0000
    70.20-1.10
  • KHC.N0000
    5.100.20
  • KHL.N0000
    8.200.20
  • KOTA.N0000
    7.800.20
  • KURU.N0000
    18.30-0.10
  • KVAL.N0000
    72.000.70
  • KZOO.N0000
    4.000.10
  • LALU.N0000
    63.102.00
  • LAMB.N0000
    195.000.00
  • LCEM.N0000
    7.20-0.20
  • LCEY.N0000
    27.300.00
  • LDEV.N0000
    4.80-0.10
  • LFIN.N0000
    138.002.00
  • LGL.N0000
    16.701.00
  • LGL.X0000
    12.000.50
  • LHCL.N0000
    42.60-0.80
  • LHL.N0000
    28.00-0.10
  • LIOC.N0000
    23.002.10
  • LION.N0000
    550.100.10
  • LITE.N0000
    17.500.50
  • LLMP.N0000
    1.100.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    0.800.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    87.602.70
  • LMF.N0000
    105.30-2.50
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.600.00
  • LOLC.N0000
    139.004.00
  • LPL.N0000
    5.70-0.10
  • LPL.X0000
    4.40-0.10
  • LPRT.N0000
    141.30-2.70
  • LVEF.N0000
    9.000.10
  • LVEN.N0000
    47.00-0.50
  • LWL.N0000
    76.103.60
  • MADU.N0000
    9.50-0.10
  • MAL.N0000
    10.800.00
  • MAL.X0000
    8.200.20
  • MARA.N0000
    1.800.00
  • MASK.N0000
    13.30-0.20
  • MBSL.N0000
    8.300.00
  • MCPL.N0000
    29.100.20
  • MEL.N0000
    2.200.00
  • MELS.N0000
    35.00-0.10
  • MFL.N0000
    10.100.50
  • MGT.N0000
    22.100.20
  • MHDL.N0000
    6.700.00
  • MIRA.N0000
    48.80-4.60
  • MORI.N0000
    352.100.10
  • MORI.X0000
    182.902.90
  • MPRH.N0000
    23.000.00
  • MRH.N0000
    14.900.10
  • MSL.N0000
    56.800.00
  • MULL.N0000
    1.000.10
  • NAMU.N0000
    128.70-1.20
  • NAVF.U0000
    70.60-2.60
  • NDB.N0000
    91.500.90
  • NEH.N0000
    997.400.00
  • NEST.N0000
    1,084.30-2.70
  • NHL.N0000
    3.80-0.10
  • NIFL.N0000
    34.500.00
  • NTB.N0000
    63.500.50
  • NTB.X0000
    75.000.00
  • ODEL.N0000
    21.000.00
  • OFEQ.N0000
    74.009.80
  • OGL.N0000
    8.50-0.20
  • ONAL.N0000
    27.300.00
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.20-0.30
  • OSEA.N0000
    14.00-0.20
  • PABC.N0000
    14.400.50
  • PALM.N0000
    18.500.00
  • PAP.N0000
    3.800.00
  • PARA.N0000
    59.700.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    47.500.70
  • PCH.N0000
    0.600.00
  • PCHH.N0000
    1.100.00
  • PCP.N0000
    1.20-0.10
  • PDL.N0000
    142.902.70
  • PEG.N0000
    29.501.50
  • PHAR.N0000
    798.000.00
  • PINS.N0000
    23.500.10
  • PLC.N0000
    13.300.40
  • PMB.N0000
    8.900.20
  • RAL.N0000
    4.100.10
  • RCH.N0000
    38.000.00
  • RCL.N0000
    99.405.40
  • REEF.N0000
    10.20-0.10
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.400.00
  • REG.N0000
    86.70-3.30
  • RENU.N0000
    205.004.50
  • REXP.N0000
    262.20-3.00
  • RFL.N0000
    17.500.50
  • RGEM.N0000
    22.70-0.80
  • RHL.N0000
    18.801.60
  • RHL.X0000
    13.300.50
  • RHTL.N0000
    10.600.10
  • RICH.N0000
    13.800.30
  • RIL.N0000
    6.00-0.20
  • RPBH.N0000
    15.00-0.20
  • RWSL.N0000
    3.500.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    137.004.60
  • SCAP.N0000
    3.900.10
  • SDB.N0000
    55.202.20
  • SELI.N0000
    699.900.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.500.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.300.00
  • SERV.N0000
    10.400.10
  • SEYB.N0000
    48.00-0.40
  • SEYB.X0000
    34.40-0.20
  • SFCL.N0000
    92.003.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    13.10-0.20
  • SFL.N0000
    7.500.50
  • SFL.P0000
    5.500.50
  • SFS.N0000
    2.500.00
  • SHAL.N0000
    1,158.300.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    80.000.10
  • SHL.N0000
    11.600.10
  • SHOT.N0000
    18.50-0.50
  • SHOT.X0000
    10.800.00
  • SIGV.N0000
    29.900.00
  • SIL.N0000
    83.500.00
  • SING.N0000
    62.10-4.00
  • SINH.N0000
    1.800.00
  • SINI.N0000
    67.900.00
  • SINS.N0000
    43.00-1.30
  • SIRA.N0000
    4.000.10
  • SLND.N0000
    1,177.000.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    31.000.10
  • SMLL.N0000
    38.50-1.40
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    234.800.00
  • SOY.N0000
    615.500.00
  • SPEN.N0000
    38.800.50
  • STAF.N0000
    25.900.70
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    55.20-1.80
  • SWAD.N0000
    14,900.000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    120.00-1.10
  • TAJ.N0000
    11.400.20
  • TANG.N0000
    37.900.00
  • TAP.N0000
    4.60-0.10
  • TESS.N0000
    0.500.00
  • TESS.X0000
    0.500.00
  • TFC.N0000
    12.90-0.40
  • TFC.X0000
    6.80-0.30
  • TFIL.N0000
    58.407.20
  • TILE.N0000
    84.401.20
  • TJL.N0000
    33.70-0.30
  • TKYO.N0000
    54.40-0.30
  • TKYO.X0000
    45.50-0.20
  • TPL.N0000
    60.50-1.40
  • TRAN.N0000
    61.200.00
  • TSML.N0000
    36.90-1.10
  • TWOD.N0000
    3.400.30
  • TYRE.N0000
    74.60-1.00
  • UAL.N0000
    300.000.00
  • UBC.N0000
    11.400.40
  • UCAR.N0000
    434.700.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    31.001.10
  • UML.N0000
    52.401.70
  • VFIN.N0000
    58.901.40
  • VLL.N0000
    5.800.10
  • VONE.N0000
    19.500.80
  • VPEL.N0000
    7.200.10
  • WAPO.N0000
    30.901.90
  • WATA.N0000
    33.100.20
  • YORK.N0000
    70.000.00
  
ASI Movement
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
HNBF.N00007.1024.56%  
CIT.N000080.0014.29%  
TFIL.N000058.4014.06%  
IDL.N00007.3014.06%  
MULL.N00001.0011.11%  
EXPO.N00009.8010.11%  
LIOC.N000023.0010.05%  

Top Losers

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
BLUE.X00000.20-33.33%  
HPWR.N000028.10-5.07%  
CDB.N000082.70-3.84%  
REG.N000086.70-3.67%  
ARPI.N0000116.30-3.65%  
CONN.N000031.00-3.43%  
RGEM.N000022.70-3.40%  

By Volume

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
BIL.N00002.8055,507,072
EXPO.N00009.8034,092,049
RAL.N00004.106,096,963
LIOC.N000023.004,383,380
GLAS.N00004.404,224,787
MGT.N000022.104,048,390
TKYO.X000045.503,112,856