• 0.000.00
  • AAF.N0000
    7.60-0.10
  • AAIC.N0000
    30.000.10
  • ABAN.N0000
    153.250.00
  • ABL.N0000
    3.100.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    6.90-0.30
  • ACL.N0000
    42.600.50
  • ACME.N0000
    12.000.00
  • AEL.N0000
    23.100.00
  • AFSL.N0000
    26.00-0.90
  • AGAL.N0000
    27.000.30
  • AGST.N0000
    7.900.10
  • AHPL.N0000
    39.100.00
  • AHUN.N0000
    37.00-0.80
  • AINS.N0000
    21.900.60
  • AINV.N0000
    0.000.00
  • ALHP.N0000
    1.100.10
  • ALLI.N0000
    63.20-1.70
  • ALUM.N0000
    11.900.00
  • AMF.N0000
    175.25-0.25
  • AMSL.N0000
    15.200.20
  • APLA.N0000
    245.004.75
  • ARPI.N0000
    180.000.00
  • ASCO.N0000
    30.10-0.80
  • ASCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • ASHA.N0000
    250.000.00
  • ASHO.N0000
    690.000.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    32.200.30
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.100.00
  • ASPH.N0000
    0.400.00
  • ATL.N0000
    10.80-0.20
  • ATLL.N0000
    16.60-1.60
  • AUTO.N0000
    80.605.10
  • BALA.N0000
    21.300.40
  • BBH.N0000
    9.80-0.20
  • BERU.N0000
    1.000.00
  • BFL.N0000
    147.002.50
  • BFN.N0000
    13.600.50
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    9.30-0.30
  • BINN.N0000
    98.00-5.80
  • BLI.N0000
    7.900.20
  • BLUE.N0000
    0.70-0.10
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.400.00
  • BOGA.N0000
    61.30-0.30
  • BOPL.N0000
    11.500.20
  • BPPL.N0000
    23.800.30
  • BREW.N0000
    799.750.00
  • BRR.N0000
    10.40-0.10
  • BRWN.N0000
    192.50-4.50
  • BUKI.N0000
    297.000.00
  • CABO.N0000
    62.00-2.20
  • CALF.N0000
    81.00-2.20
  • CALF.R0000
    0.000.00
  • CARE.N0000
    38.80-0.30
  • CARG.N0000
    239.259.25
  • CARS.N0000
    283.00-2.00
  • CCS.N0000
    586.500.00
  • CDB.N0000
    146.504.00
  • CDB.X0000
    82.70-2.00
  • CDIC.N0000
    500.000.00
  • CERA.N0000
    156.00-0.75
  • CFI.N0000
    72.90-2.90
  • CFIN.N0000
    80.00-1.90
  • CFL.N0000
    20.00-0.80
  • CFLB.N0000
    13.900.30
  • CFT.N0000
    6.10-0.20
  • CFVF.N0000
    43.500.90
  • CHL.N0000
    127.75-0.25
  • CHL.X0000
    114.752.75
  • CHMX.N0000
    72.00-1.00
  • CHOT.N0000
    12.500.80
  • CHOU.N0000
    12.400.00
  • CIC.N0000
    44.00-0.10
  • CIC.X0000
    36.600.70
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.100.10
  • CIND.N0000
    99.901.90
  • CINS.N0000
    1,895.500.00
  • CINS.X0000
    950.00-2.75
  • CINV.N0000
    51.700.20
  • CIT.N0000
    120.000.00
  • CITH.N0000
    6.00-0.30
  • CITK.N0000
    5.900.00
  • CITW.N0000
    3.70-0.10
  • CLC.N0000
    19.900.20
  • CLND.N0000
    37.00-0.90
  • CLPL.N0000
    66.000.80
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.900.00
  • CLPL.W0014
    1.500.00
  • COCO.N0000
    12.70-0.30
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    11.100.30
  • COCR.N0000
    25.20-0.50
  • COF.U0000
    7.100.10
  • COLO.N0000
    85.00-0.10
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    83.50-0.50
  • COMB.X0000
    76.10-0.10
  • COMD.N0000
    124.50-0.75
  • CONN.N0000
    20.00-1.10
  • CPRT.N0000
    52.000.20
  • CRL.N0000
    8.90-0.10
  • CRL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • CSD.N0000
    16.200.20
  • CSEC.N0000
    46.90-0.30
  • CSF.N0000
    1.10-0.10
  • CSF.W0021
    2.000.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.00-0.10
  • CTC.N0000
    900.25-2.75
  • CTCE.N0000
    275.50-15.70
  • CTEA.N0000
    700.000.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    183.000.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    29.500.60
  • CWL.N0000
    23.50-0.60
  • CWM.N0000
    52.60-0.70
  • DFCC.N0000
    59.90-1.60
  • DIAL.N0000
    10.80-0.10
  • DIMO.N0000
    463.50-1.25
  • DIPD.N0000
    57.70-0.20
  • DIST.N0000
    18.100.00
  • DOCK.N0000
    72.50-2.60
  • DPL.N0000
    13.900.00
  • EAST.N0000
    9.50-0.10
  • EBCR.N0000
    22.80-0.20
  • ECL.N0000
    8.70-0.20
  • EDEN.N0000
    25.90-0.30
  • ELPL.N0000
    66.501.30
  • EMER.N0000
    6.70-0.10
  • EQIT.N0000
    33.602.60
  • ESL.N0000
    19.40-0.60
  • ETWO.N0000
    48.90-0.10
  • EXPO.N0000
    166.000.50
  • FLCH.N0000
    2.200.00
  • GEST.N0000
    82.403.20
  • GHLL.N0000
    10.500.20
  • GLAS.N0000
    13.50-0.20
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,005.000.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    121.00-1.00
  • GREG.N0000
    44.50-0.50
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.900.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.800.00
  • GSF.N0000
    13.800.30
  • GUAR.N0000
    93.20-6.10
  • HAPU.N0000
    15.900.00
  • HARI.N0000
    3,800.00-81.50
  • HASU.N0000
    44.50-0.50
  • HAYC.N0000
    81.00-0.10
  • HAYL.N0000
    99.90-3.35
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    33.200.20
  • HEXP.N0000
    71.20-1.80
  • HHL.N0000
    71.00-0.60
  • HNB.N0000
    140.000.00
  • HNB.X0000
    130.000.50
  • HNBF.N0000
    9.000.00
  • HNBF.X0000
    7.60-0.40
  • HOPL.N0000
    21.20-0.80
  • HPFL.N0000
    10.400.00
  • HPL.N0000
    9.50-0.40
  • HPWR.N0000
    26.00-0.80
  • HSIG.N0000
    92.10-0.10
  • HUEJ.N0000
    79.900.40
  • HUNA.N0000
    183.500.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    690.000.00
  • HVA.N0000
    8.000.00
  • IDL.N0000
    6.700.30
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,123.200.00
  • JAT.N0000
    22.00-0.50
  • JETS.N0000
    10.500.10
  • JFIN.N0000
    310.402.80
  • JINS.N0000
    24.600.40
  • JKH.N0000
    130.000.00
  • JKH.W0022
    70.00-2.90
  • JKH.W0023
    75.30-2.20
  • JKL.N0000
    63.100.00
  • KAHA.N0000
    27.400.00
  • KAPI.N0000
    32.30-0.70
  • KCAB.N0000
    130.000.00
  • KDL.N0000
    28.00-0.50
  • KFP.N0000
    165.000.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    100.000.00
  • KHC.N0000
    7.40-0.30
  • KHL.N0000
    13.500.20
  • KOTA.N0000
    5.10-0.10
  • KURU.N0000
    18.30-0.10
  • KVAL.N0000
    42.000.00
  • KZOO.N0000
    7.30-0.10
  • LALU.N0000
    20.500.00
  • LAMB.N0000
    412.000.00
  • LCEM.N0000
    7.20-0.20
  • LCEY.N0000
    24.30-0.10
  • LDEV.N0000
    4.900.10
  • LFIN.N0000
    61.80-0.70
  • LGL.N0000
    19.000.00
  • LGL.X0000
    12.800.30
  • LHCL.N0000
    56.30-0.80
  • LHL.N0000
    36.10-0.90
  • LIOC.N0000
    20.100.20
  • LION.N0000
    542.500.00
  • LITE.N0000
    13.900.10
  • LLMP.N0000
    1.100.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    0.800.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    104.00-0.50
  • LMF.N0000
    170.00-2.00
  • LOFC.N0000
    8.40-0.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    517.75-4.75
  • LPL.N0000
    8.20-0.30
  • LPL.X0000
    7.50-0.10
  • LPRT.N0000
    146.750.00
  • LVEF.N0000
    10.50-0.20
  • LVEN.N0000
    55.200.00
  • LWL.N0000
    70.20-0.80
  • MADU.N0000
    8.400.00
  • MAL.N0000
    17.700.60
  • MAL.X0000
    9.500.00
  • MARA.N0000
    2.100.00
  • MASK.N0000
    11.400.00
  • MBSL.N0000
    6.300.00
  • MCPL.N0000
    38.20-1.70
  • MEL.N0000
    3.000.10
  • MELS.N0000
    53.50-1.20
  • MFL.N0000
    10.70-0.30
  • MGT.N0000
    33.20-0.20
  • MHDL.N0000
    5.70-0.10
  • MIRA.N0000
    48.80-4.60
  • MORI.N0000
    352.100.10
  • MORI.X0000
    182.902.90
  • MPRH.N0000
    23.000.00
  • MRH.N0000
    14.500.00
  • MSL.N0000
    98.10-3.90
  • MULL.N0000
    1.200.10
  • NAMU.N0000
    153.75-1.00
  • NAVF.U0000
    70.60-2.60
  • NDB.N0000
    76.000.00
  • NDB.R0000
    0.000.00
  • NEH.N0000
    1,097.500.00
  • NEST.N0000
    1,258.50-27.75
  • NHL.N0000
    8.60-0.30
  • NIFL.N0000
    414.750.00
  • NTB.N0000
    54.600.00
  • NTB.X0000
    62.805.80
  • ODEL.N0000
    17.50-0.50
  • OFEQ.N0000
    54.40-0.20
  • OGL.N0000
    8.50-0.20
  • ONAL.N0000
    32.800.10
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.20-0.30
  • OSEA.N0000
    16.200.00
  • PABC.N0000
    15.10-0.30
  • PALM.N0000
    62.60-2.40
  • PAP.N0000
    4.20-0.10
  • PARA.N0000
    42.000.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    27.00-0.10
  • PCH.N0000
    0.600.00
  • PCHH.N0000
    1.100.00
  • PCP.N0000
    1.20-0.10
  • PDL.N0000
    128.250.00
  • PEG.N0000
    30.80-2.60
  • PHAR.N0000
    901.250.00
  • PINS.N0000
    31.800.20
  • PLC.N0000
    11.100.10
  • PLR.N0000
    9.10-0.10
  • PMB.N0000
    6.300.00
  • PMB.R0000
    0.000.00
  • RAL.N0000
    3.60-0.10
  • RCH.N0000
    87.50-9.40
  • RCL.N0000
    41.60-0.30
  • REEF.N0000
    8.20-1.60
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.400.00
  • REG.N0000
    72.200.10
  • RENU.N0000
    232.750.75
  • REXP.N0000
    496.50-16.00
  • RFL.N0000
    19.700.60
  • RGEM.N0000
    24.601.00
  • RHL.N0000
    15.500.00
  • RHL.X0000
    10.90-0.60
  • RHTL.N0000
    10.600.10
  • RICH.N0000
    16.70-0.30
  • RIL.N0000
    8.300.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    19.701.10
  • RWSL.N0000
    7.30-0.20
  • SAMP.N0000
    52.300.40
  • SCAP.N0000
    3.70-0.10
  • SDB.N0000
    51.000.70
  • SELI.N0000
    654.500.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.700.00
  • SEMB.R0000
    0.000.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.20-0.10
  • SERV.N0000
    7.700.10
  • SEYB.N0000
    46.10-1.30
  • SEYB.X0000
    36.900.00
  • SFCL.N0000
    92.003.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    15.000.00
  • SFL.N0000
    12.100.20
  • SFL.P0000
    6.900.40
  • SFS.N0000
    2.500.00
  • SHAL.N0000
    1,036.500.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    68.703.30
  • SHL.N0000
    12.100.20
  • SHOT.N0000
    16.60-0.60
  • SHOT.X0000
    11.500.00
  • SIGV.N0000
    42.000.00
  • SIL.N0000
    189.500.00
  • SING.N0000
    60.000.00
  • SINH.N0000
    3.00-0.10
  • SINI.N0000
    47.60-2.00
  • SINS.N0000
    16.800.30
  • SIRA.N0000
    9.20-0.10
  • SLND.N0000
    2,211.000.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    36.40-0.10
  • SMLL.N0000
    38.50-1.40
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    220.250.00
  • SOY.N0000
    1,069.25-0.75
  • SPEN.N0000
    71.10-1.90
  • STAF.N0000
    29.20-0.10
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    24.70-0.10
  • SWAD.N0000
    17,987.000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    208.000.00
  • TAJ.N0000
    15.000.10
  • TANG.N0000
    47.00-0.70
  • TAP.N0000
    17.00-0.60
  • TESS.N0000
    0.700.00
  • TESS.X0000
    0.600.00
  • TFC.N0000
    12.90-0.40
  • TFC.X0000
    6.80-0.30
  • TFIL.N0000
    56.000.00
  • TILE.N0000
    66.30-0.10
  • TJL.N0000
    42.00-0.60
  • TKYO.N0000
    51.80-0.50
  • TKYO.X0000
    43.10-1.40
  • TPL.N0000
    45.600.10
  • TRAN.N0000
    54.000.70
  • TSML.N0000
    31.30-2.50
  • TWOD.N0000
    3.400.30
  • TYRE.N0000
    86.800.10
  • UAL.N0000
    272.250.00
  • UBC.N0000
    11.00-0.10
  • UCAR.N0000
    800.000.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    24.000.30
  • UML.N0000
    71.60-2.40
  • VFIN.N0000
    38.900.40
  • VLL.N0000
    6.100.00
  • VLL.X0000
    4.80-0.10
  • VONE.N0000
    60.10-0.40
  • VPEL.N0000
    8.10-0.10
  • WAPO.N0000
    30.100.10
  • WATA.N0000
    54.50-0.50
  • WIND.N0000
    18.300.20
  • YORK.N0000
    229.25-3.50
  
ASI Movement
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
NTB.X000062.8010.18%  
ALHP.N00001.1010.00%  
MULL.N00001.209.09%  
CHOT.N000012.506.84%  
AUTO.N000080.606.75%  
SFL.P00006.906.15%  
RPBH.N000019.705.91%  

Top Losers

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
SEMB.X00000.20-33.33%  
REEF.N00008.20-16.33%  
BLUE.N00000.70-12.50%  
RCH.N000087.50-9.70%  
ATLL.N000016.60-8.79%  
CSF.N00001.10-8.33%  
PEG.N000030.80-7.78%  

By Volume

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
BIL.N00009.3058,363,791
REEF.N00008.2034,253,731
SEMB.N00000.709,458,155
EXPO.N0000166.007,400,730
TESS.N00000.705,612,653
JKH.N0000130.004,652,759
LOFC.N00008.402,646,708