• 0.000.00
  • AAF.N0000
    8.700.40
  • AAIC.N0000
    30.200.40
  • ABAN.N0000
    88.802.30
  • ABL.N0000
    3.300.10
  • ACAP.N0000
    6.20-0.30
  • ACL.N0000
    59.003.60
  • ACME.N0000
    5.000.10
  • AEL.N0000
    22.400.90
  • AFSL.N0000
    27.500.00
  • AGAL.N0000
    17.000.10
  • AGST.N0000
    7.300.40
  • AHPL.N0000
    33.801.20
  • AHUN.N0000
    19.20-0.10
  • AINS.N0000
    21.800.10
  • ALHP.N0000
    1.300.10
  • ALLI.N0000
    47.001.10
  • ALUF.N0000
    16.000.70
  • ALUM.N0000
    18.501.00
  • AMF.N0000
    350.00-12.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    12.000.10
  • APLA.N0000
    172.003.90
  • ARPI.N0000
    109.703.90
  • ASCO.N0000
    36.904.10
  • ASCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • ASHA.N0000
    250.000.00
  • ASHO.N0000
    719.200.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    22.800.70
  • ASIY.N0000
    3.300.20
  • ASPH.N0000
    0.20-0.10
  • ATL.N0000
    8.100.10
  • ATLL.N0000
    7.90-0.10
  • AUTO.N0000
    80.000.00
  • BALA.N0000
    14.500.90
  • BBH.N0000
    10.00-0.50
  • BERU.N0000
    0.900.00
  • BFL.N0000
    113.503.50
  • BFN.N0000
    8.500.30
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    2.400.10
  • BINN.N0000
    98.00-5.80
  • BLI.N0000
    9.10-0.10
  • BLUE.N0000
    0.700.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.300.00
  • BOGA.N0000
    20.300.70
  • BOPL.N0000
    15.100.70
  • BPPL.N0000
    12.500.40
  • BREW.N0000
    750.00-50.00
  • BRR.N0000
    7.400.00
  • BRWN.N0000
    59.700.40
  • BUKI.N0000
    363.0021.90
  • CABO.N0000
    55.000.40
  • CALF.N0000
    50.000.00
  • CALF.R0000
    0.000.00
  • CARE.N0000
    28.500.00
  • CARG.N0000
    186.500.00
  • CARS.N0000
    248.006.50
  • CCS.N0000
    670.0010.00
  • CDB.N0000
    84.005.40
  • CDB.X0000
    58.600.00
  • CDIC.N0000
    500.000.00
  • CERA.N0000
    99.90-0.10
  • CFI.N0000
    58.000.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    81.204.10
  • CFL.N0000
    20.00-0.80
  • CFLB.N0000
    11.200.60
  • CFT.N0000
    6.10-0.20
  • CFVF.N0000
    54.701.80
  • CHL.N0000
    98.900.90
  • CHL.X0000
    87.00-5.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    67.902.80
  • CHOT.N0000
    9.300.00
  • CHOU.N0000
    12.400.00
  • CIC.N0000
    119.204.20
  • CIC.X0000
    99.106.40
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.100.10
  • CIND.N0000
    65.703.50
  • CINS.N0000
    1,897.109.60
  • CINS.X0000
    801.100.00
  • CINV.N0000
    60.405.00
  • CIT.N0000
    73.50-8.10
  • CITH.N0000
    5.100.00
  • CITK.N0000
    5.900.00
  • CITW.N0000
    3.500.10
  • CLC.N0000
    3.800.10
  • CLND.N0000
    23.100.70
  • CLPL.N0000
    66.000.80
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.900.00
  • CLPL.W0014
    1.500.00
  • COCO.N0000
    15.800.50
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    11.30-0.20
  • COCR.N0000
    21.000.40
  • COF.U0000
    6.700.10
  • COLO.N0000
    70.601.00
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    74.301.30
  • COMB.X0000
    63.900.80
  • COMD.N0000
    91.000.00
  • CONN.N0000
    31.000.10
  • CPRT.N0000
    68.804.30
  • CRL.N0000
    10.800.00
  • CSD.N0000
    12.500.70
  • CSEC.N0000
    46.90-0.30
  • CSF.N0000
    1.000.20
  • CSF.W0021
    2.000.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    4.100.10
  • CTC.N0000
    955.0015.10
  • CTCE.N0000
    275.50-15.70
  • CTEA.N0000
    702.800.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    161.600.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    27.80-0.40
  • CWM.N0000
    42.801.80
  • DFCC.N0000
    61.501.50
  • DIAL.N0000
    10.800.00
  • DIMO.N0000
    325.80-4.60
  • DIPD.N0000
    314.3014.40
  • DIST.N0000
    17.400.30
  • DOCK.N0000
    62.004.10
  • DPL.N0000
    10.200.50
  • EAST.N0000
    11.000.40
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,435.500.00
  • ECL.N0000
    6.200.00
  • EDEN.N0000
    11.000.00
  • ELPL.N0000
    40.402.60
  • EMER.N0000
    7.600.80
  • EQIT.N0000
    33.602.60
  • ESL.N0000
    19.40-0.60
  • ETWO.N0000
    54.200.00
  • EXPO.N0000
    18.101.10
  • FLCH.N0000
    2.200.00
  • GEST.N0000
    80.102.50
  • GHLL.N0000
    7.300.00
  • GLAS.N0000
    7.000.50
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    947.200.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    78.104.30
  • GREG.N0000
    16.800.90
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.900.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.800.00
  • GSF.N0000
    14.500.20
  • GUAR.N0000
    110.806.90
  • HAPU.N0000
    17.00-0.90
  • HARI.N0000
    2,001.500.00
  • HASU.N0000
    125.700.60
  • HAYC.N0000
    360.2019.20
  • HAYL.N0000
    313.7021.20
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    33.500.50
  • HEXP.N0000
    135.905.10
  • HHL.N0000
    68.10-0.70
  • HNB.N0000
    114.101.10
  • HNB.X0000
    88.101.80
  • HNBF.N0000
    9.100.30
  • HNBF.X0000
    7.80-0.70
  • HOPL.N0000
    22.302.20
  • HPFL.N0000
    7.300.10
  • HPL.N0000
    9.200.00
  • HPWR.N0000
    29.000.90
  • HSIG.N0000
    48.502.00
  • HUEJ.N0000
    79.900.40
  • HUNA.N0000
    145.500.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    515.200.00
  • HVA.N0000
    5.800.40
  • IDL.N0000
    6.000.40
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,050.400.00
  • JETS.N0000
    8.00-0.10
  • JFIN.N0000
    310.402.80
  • JINS.N0000
    28.000.50
  • JKH.N0000
    130.900.40
  • JKH.W0022
    70.00-2.90
  • JKH.W0023
    75.30-2.20
  • JKL.N0000
    52.500.50
  • KAHA.N0000
    33.100.50
  • KAPI.N0000
    32.30-0.70
  • KCAB.N0000
    104.004.30
  • KDL.N0000
    38.300.10
  • KFP.N0000
    106.502.10
  • KGAL.N0000
    78.603.60
  • KHC.N0000
    4.900.00
  • KHL.N0000
    7.800.20
  • KOTA.N0000
    9.600.60
  • KURU.N0000
    18.30-0.10
  • KVAL.N0000
    79.904.10
  • KZOO.N0000
    4.000.20
  • LALU.N0000
    71.10-0.70
  • LAMB.N0000
    223.500.00
  • LCEM.N0000
    7.20-0.20
  • LCEY.N0000
    32.500.00
  • LDEV.N0000
    5.100.50
  • LFIN.N0000
    135.002.10
  • LGL.N0000
    17.000.50
  • LGL.X0000
    11.800.60
  • LHCL.N0000
    43.000.70
  • LHL.N0000
    26.000.00
  • LIOC.N0000
    22.201.30
  • LION.N0000
    543.300.00
  • LITE.N0000
    16.300.20
  • LLMP.N0000
    1.100.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    0.800.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    87.405.70
  • LMF.N0000
    115.105.00
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.600.20
  • LOLC.N0000
    123.004.40
  • LPL.N0000
    6.900.10
  • LPL.X0000
    5.900.40
  • LPRT.N0000
    140.10-1.20
  • LVEF.N0000
    9.200.30
  • LVEN.N0000
    46.400.00
  • LWL.N0000
    80.903.40
  • MADU.N0000
    10.000.40
  • MAL.N0000
    12.100.80
  • MAL.X0000
    9.200.50
  • MARA.N0000
    1.800.00
  • MASK.N0000
    15.000.80
  • MBSL.N0000
    7.40-0.10
  • MCPL.N0000
    26.80-1.60
  • MEL.N0000
    3.200.20
  • MELS.N0000
    32.500.80
  • MFL.N0000
    9.800.00
  • MGT.N0000
    22.400.40
  • MHDL.N0000
    6.400.40
  • MIRA.N0000
    48.80-4.60
  • MORI.N0000
    352.100.10
  • MORI.X0000
    182.902.90
  • MPRH.N0000
    23.000.00
  • MRH.N0000
    12.500.00
  • MSL.N0000
    51.200.00
  • MULL.N0000
    1.000.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    151.2011.00
  • NAVF.U0000
    70.60-2.60
  • NDB.N0000
    74.201.60
  • NEH.N0000
    1,044.800.00
  • NEST.N0000
    1,062.90-0.50
  • NHL.N0000
    5.600.30
  • NIFL.N0000
    37.600.00
  • NTB.N0000
    56.900.30
  • NTB.X0000
    75.000.00
  • ODEL.N0000
    19.500.70
  • OFEQ.N0000
    80.006.00
  • OGL.N0000
    8.50-0.20
  • ONAL.N0000
    26.200.20
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.20-0.30
  • OSEA.N0000
    12.800.30
  • PABC.N0000
    12.000.40
  • PALM.N0000
    17.700.00
  • PAP.N0000
    3.600.10
  • PARA.N0000
    62.402.70
  • PARQ.N0000
    49.002.40
  • PCH.N0000
    0.600.00
  • PCHH.N0000
    1.100.00
  • PCP.N0000
    1.20-0.10
  • PDL.N0000
    120.305.30
  • PEG.N0000
    29.001.00
  • PHAR.N0000
    784.600.00
  • PINS.N0000
    26.900.90
  • PLC.N0000
    11.900.20
  • PMB.N0000
    9.200.50
  • RAL.N0000
    4.300.30
  • RCH.N0000
    58.2010.00
  • RCL.N0000
    119.304.90
  • REEF.N0000
    8.200.00
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.400.00
  • REG.N0000
    85.002.20
  • RENU.N0000
    211.50-3.20
  • REXP.N0000
    258.00-0.10
  • RFL.N0000
    16.000.00
  • RGEM.N0000
    19.60-1.40
  • RHL.N0000
    14.500.50
  • RHL.X0000
    11.000.00
  • RHTL.N0000
    10.000.00
  • RICH.N0000
    12.700.60
  • RIL.N0000
    7.400.40
  • RPBH.N0000
    13.70-0.10
  • RWSL.N0000
    6.800.60
  • SAMP.N0000
    121.601.90
  • SCAP.N0000
    3.900.00
  • SDB.N0000
    53.401.20
  • SELI.N0000
    700.000.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.500.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.300.00
  • SERV.N0000
    9.700.00
  • SEYB.N0000
    42.400.50
  • SEYB.X0000
    30.000.90
  • SFCL.N0000
    92.003.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    12.500.40
  • SFL.N0000
    9.400.40
  • SFL.P0000
    5.300.80
  • SFS.N0000
    2.500.00
  • SHAL.N0000
    1,034.000.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    76.503.00
  • SHL.N0000
    9.900.00
  • SHOT.N0000
    19.50-0.50
  • SHOT.X0000
    8.700.00
  • SIGV.N0000
    28.600.30
  • SIL.N0000
    114.008.10
  • SING.N0000
    62.10-4.00
  • SINH.N0000
    2.400.00
  • SINI.N0000
    68.302.30
  • SINS.N0000
    41.901.80
  • SIRA.N0000
    5.200.20
  • SLND.N0000
    1,177.000.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    30.600.70
  • SMLL.N0000
    38.50-1.40
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    225.300.00
  • SOY.N0000
    639.8019.50
  • SPEN.N0000
    35.300.30
  • STAF.N0000
    20.701.50
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    56.500.00
  • SWAD.N0000
    14,900.000.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    136.205.90
  • TAJ.N0000
    11.000.40
  • TANG.N0000
    36.400.00
  • TAP.N0000
    5.200.40
  • TESS.N0000
    0.500.00
  • TESS.X0000
    0.500.00
  • TFC.N0000
    12.90-0.40
  • TFC.X0000
    6.80-0.30
  • TFIL.N0000
    54.900.00
  • TILE.N0000
    87.002.70
  • TJL.N0000
    29.600.50
  • TKYO.N0000
    62.805.30
  • TKYO.X0000
    53.704.60
  • TPL.N0000
    72.603.30
  • TRAN.N0000
    62.502.10
  • TSML.N0000
    40.00-0.20
  • TWOD.N0000
    3.400.30
  • TYRE.N0000
    79.702.20
  • UAL.N0000
    292.000.00
  • UBC.N0000
    10.200.20
  • UCAR.N0000
    544.300.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    29.901.00
  • UML.N0000
    52.400.20
  • VFIN.N0000
    58.901.50
  • VLL.N0000
    5.600.30
  • VONE.N0000
    20.601.60
  • VPEL.N0000
    7.500.10
  • WAPO.N0000
    30.700.30
  • WATA.N0000
    39.603.40
  • YORK.N0000
    91.004.50
  
ASI Movement
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
CSF.N00001.0025.00%  
RCH.N000058.2020.75%  
SFL.P00005.3017.78%  
ASCO.N000036.9012.50%  
EMER.N00007.6011.76%  
HOPL.N000022.3010.95%  
LDEV.N00005.1010.87%  

Top Losers

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
ASPH.N00000.20-33.33%  
RGEM.N000019.60-6.67%  
MCPL.N000026.80-5.63%  
HAPU.N000017.00-5.03%  
BBH.N000010.00-4.76%  
ACAP.N00006.20-4.62%  
COCO.X000011.30-1.74%  

By Volume

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
EXPO.N000018.109,083,852
DIAL.N000010.806,411,104
BIL.N00002.405,056,232
GLAS.N00007.004,942,503
CSF.N00001.004,440,595
TKYO.X000053.704,427,594
TKYO.N000062.802,876,459