• 0.000.00
  • AAF.N0000
    7.000.00
  • AAIC.N0000
    30.000.00
  • ABAN.N0000
    141.50-2.50
  • ABL.N0000
    3.100.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    4.800.10
  • ACL.N0000
    37.700.60
  • ACME.N0000
    6.700.10
  • AEL.N0000
    22.600.30
  • AFSL.N0000
    26.700.00
  • AGAL.N0000
    25.60-0.90
  • AGST.N0000
    7.100.10
  • AHPL.N0000
    35.400.10
  • AHUN.N0000
    28.800.30
  • AINS.N0000
    21.50-0.10
  • AINV.N0000
    0.000.00
  • ALHP.N0000
    1.000.00
  • ALLI.N0000
    50.102.60
  • ALUM.N0000
    12.600.40
  • AMF.N0000
    221.5016.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    15.000.80
  • APLA.N0000
    242.00-7.00
  • ARPI.N0000
    180.000.00
  • ASCO.N0000
    31.500.00
  • ASCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • ASHA.N0000
    250.000.00
  • ASHO.N0000
    713.500.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    31.001.00
  • ASIY.N0000
    2.500.00
  • ASPH.N0000
    0.400.00
  • ATL.N0000
    7.500.00
  • ATLL.N0000
    8.000.00
  • AUTO.N0000
    70.00-2.00
  • BALA.N0000
    13.70-0.90
  • BBH.N0000
    9.40-0.60
  • BERU.N0000
    0.800.00
  • BFL.N0000
    127.500.50
  • BFN.N0000
    14.70-0.20
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    6.900.10
  • BINN.N0000
    98.00-5.80
  • BLI.N0000
    6.20-0.20
  • BLUE.N0000
    0.800.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.400.10
  • BOGA.N0000
    26.10-0.40
  • BOPL.N0000
    11.80-0.20
  • BPPL.N0000
    15.200.20
  • BREW.N0000
    774.75-5.00
  • BRR.N0000
    8.100.00
  • BRWN.N0000
    192.507.75
  • BUKI.N0000
    280.00-0.75
  • CABO.N0000
    67.805.20
  • CALF.N0000
    65.000.00
  • CALF.R0000
    0.000.00
  • CARE.N0000
    26.000.00
  • CARG.N0000
    232.000.00
  • CARS.N0000
    280.000.00
  • CCS.N0000
    570.000.00
  • CDB.N0000
    127.00-0.75
  • CDB.X0000
    78.800.00
  • CDIC.N0000
    500.000.00
  • CERA.N0000
    131.250.00
  • CFI.N0000
    64.504.40
  • CFIN.N0000
    81.801.70
  • CFL.N0000
    20.00-0.80
  • CFLB.N0000
    12.000.00
  • CFT.N0000
    6.10-0.20
  • CFVF.N0000
    48.002.10
  • CHL.N0000
    103.002.00
  • CHL.X0000
    100.250.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    74.900.10
  • CHOT.N0000
    10.700.10
  • CHOU.N0000
    12.400.00
  • CIC.N0000
    46.101.10
  • CIC.X0000
    37.000.00
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.100.10
  • CIND.N0000
    112.505.50
  • CINS.N0000
    1,938.500.00
  • CINS.X0000
    1,050.00-10.00
  • CINV.N0000
    56.100.70
  • CIT.N0000
    137.000.00
  • CITH.N0000
    4.50-0.10
  • CITK.N0000
    5.900.00
  • CITW.N0000
    3.000.10
  • CLC.N0000
    6.100.10
  • CLND.N0000
    22.00-0.30
  • CLPL.N0000
    66.000.80
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.900.00
  • CLPL.W0014
    1.500.00
  • COCO.N0000
    12.700.30
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    10.800.30
  • COCR.N0000
    20.000.00
  • COF.U0000
    7.100.10
  • COLO.N0000
    82.303.50
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    83.801.90
  • COMB.X0000
    74.901.20
  • COMD.N0000
    107.000.00
  • CONN.N0000
    16.900.40
  • CPRT.N0000
    52.000.20
  • CRL.N0000
    10.000.30
  • CSD.N0000
    14.500.20
  • CSEC.N0000
    46.90-0.30
  • CSF.N0000
    0.800.10
  • CSF.W0021
    2.000.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    3.200.00
  • CTC.N0000
    990.000.00
  • CTCE.N0000
    275.50-15.70
  • CTEA.N0000
    641.500.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    172.750.25
  • CTLD.N0000
    25.50-0.70
  • CWM.N0000
    45.001.90
  • DFCC.N0000
    58.000.30
  • DIAL.N0000
    12.700.20
  • DIMO.N0000
    563.500.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    56.901.30
  • DIST.N0000
    19.900.50
  • DOCK.N0000
    74.001.10
  • DPL.N0000
    11.300.30
  • EAST.N0000
    10.000.00
  • EBCR.N0000
    25.50-0.30
  • ECL.N0000
    5.300.30
  • EDEN.N0000
    9.90-0.10
  • ELPL.N0000
    42.901.80
  • EMER.N0000
    5.30-0.10
  • EQIT.N0000
    33.602.60
  • ESL.N0000
    19.40-0.60
  • ETWO.N0000
    45.100.00
  • EXPO.N0000
    47.002.50
  • FLCH.N0000
    2.200.00
  • GEST.N0000
    84.000.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    7.70-0.10
  • GLAS.N0000
    11.700.10
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,121.900.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    130.002.00
  • GREG.N0000
    19.50-0.10
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.900.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.800.00
  • GSF.N0000
    12.50-0.10
  • GUAR.N0000
    109.25-1.50
  • HAPU.N0000
    17.001.80
  • HARI.N0000
    4,048.250.00
  • HASU.N0000
    54.900.80
  • HAYC.N0000
    107.004.00
  • HAYL.N0000
    80.401.60
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    34.20-0.80
  • HEXP.N0000
    49.801.80
  • HHL.N0000
    80.401.30
  • HNB.N0000
    128.000.25
  • HNB.X0000
    96.901.90
  • HNBF.N0000
    8.00-0.20
  • HNBF.X0000
    6.000.10
  • HOPL.N0000
    21.000.00
  • HPFL.N0000
    9.500.10
  • HPL.N0000
    9.40-0.20
  • HPWR.N0000
    24.80-0.10
  • HSIG.N0000
    55.80-2.40
  • HUEJ.N0000
    79.900.40
  • HUNA.N0000
    160.250.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    685.000.00
  • HVA.N0000
    5.300.30
  • IDL.N0000
    6.200.10
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,123.200.00
  • JETS.N0000
    8.900.10
  • JFIN.N0000
    310.402.80
  • JINS.N0000
    27.20-0.60
  • JKH.N0000
    139.253.50
  • JKH.W0022
    70.00-2.90
  • JKH.W0023
    75.30-2.20
  • JKL.N0000
    63.40-0.60
  • KAHA.N0000
    28.000.50
  • KAPI.N0000
    32.30-0.70
  • KCAB.N0000
    117.753.00
  • KDL.N0000
    32.200.00
  • KFP.N0000
    165.004.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    116.008.50
  • KHC.N0000
    4.90-0.10
  • KHL.N0000
    9.100.10
  • KOTA.N0000
    6.40-0.20
  • KURU.N0000
    18.30-0.10
  • KVAL.N0000
    41.200.20
  • KZOO.N0000
    6.000.20
  • LALU.N0000
    19.00-0.10
  • LAMB.N0000
    228.000.00
  • LCEM.N0000
    7.20-0.20
  • LCEY.N0000
    22.00-0.30
  • LDEV.N0000
    3.500.10
  • LFIN.N0000
    55.501.80
  • LGL.N0000
    19.000.00
  • LGL.X0000
    12.90-0.10
  • LHCL.N0000
    45.403.50
  • LHL.N0000
    30.100.00
  • LIOC.N0000
    19.200.30
  • LION.N0000
    560.000.00
  • LITE.N0000
    13.800.20
  • LLMP.N0000
    1.100.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    0.800.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    107.756.00
  • LMF.N0000
    164.754.50
  • LOFC.N0000
    6.700.20
  • LOLC.N0000
    340.2514.50
  • LPL.N0000
    8.000.10
  • LPL.X0000
    5.800.10
  • LPRT.N0000
    144.250.00
  • LVEF.N0000
    9.600.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    46.800.00
  • LWL.N0000
    50.901.90
  • MADU.N0000
    8.900.00
  • MAL.N0000
    11.70-1.10
  • MAL.X0000
    7.500.00
  • MARA.N0000
    1.800.00
  • MASK.N0000
    13.10-0.20
  • MBSL.N0000
    7.300.20
  • MCPL.N0000
    29.100.00
  • MEL.N0000
    2.700.00
  • MELS.N0000
    46.900.60
  • MFL.N0000
    7.80-0.10
  • MGT.N0000
    19.100.30
  • MHDL.N0000
    5.800.30
  • MIRA.N0000
    48.80-4.60
  • MORI.N0000
    352.100.10
  • MORI.X0000
    182.902.90
  • MPRH.N0000
    23.000.00
  • MRH.N0000
    12.700.00
  • MSL.N0000
    67.301.60
  • MULL.N0000
    1.100.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    160.000.00
  • NAVF.U0000
    70.60-2.60
  • NDB.N0000
    79.003.50
  • NDB.R0000
    0.000.00
  • NEH.N0000
    1,000.009.75
  • NEST.N0000
    1,050.50-47.75
  • NHL.N0000
    5.500.50
  • NIFL.N0000
    60.000.00
  • NTB.N0000
    56.500.60
  • NTB.X0000
    61.000.00
  • ODEL.N0000
    18.500.00
  • OFEQ.N0000
    54.40-0.20
  • OGL.N0000
    8.50-0.20
  • ONAL.N0000
    31.701.70
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.20-0.30
  • OSEA.N0000
    15.500.30
  • PABC.N0000
    15.700.10
  • PALM.N0000
    24.800.00
  • PAP.N0000
    3.800.10
  • PARA.N0000
    42.000.00
  • PCH.N0000
    0.600.00
  • PCHH.N0000
    1.100.00
  • PCP.N0000
    1.20-0.10
  • PDL.N0000
    124.500.00
  • PEG.N0000
    28.701.20
  • PHAR.N0000
    811.00-1.00
  • PINS.N0000
    34.800.80
  • PLC.N0000
    12.500.30
  • PMB.N0000
    6.800.00
  • PMB.R0000
    0.000.00
  • RAL.N0000
    3.900.10
  • RCH.N0000
    65.000.00
  • RCL.N0000
    38.101.10
  • REEF.N0000
    8.200.00
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.400.00
  • REG.N0000
    49.703.00
  • RENU.N0000
    221.000.00
  • REXP.N0000
    344.753.00
  • RFL.N0000
    17.100.50
  • RGEM.N0000
    23.10-0.90
  • RHL.N0000
    14.300.10
  • RHL.X0000
    10.500.20
  • RHTL.N0000
    10.10-0.10
  • RICH.N0000
    15.900.00
  • RIL.N0000
    6.000.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    15.400.30
  • RWSL.N0000
    5.900.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    51.901.70
  • SCAP.N0000
    3.700.00
  • SDB.N0000
    52.000.50
  • SELI.N0000
    817.250.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.400.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.300.00
  • SERV.N0000
    6.100.10
  • SEYB.N0000
    50.301.10
  • SEYB.X0000
    39.501.00
  • SFCL.N0000
    92.003.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    15.000.10
  • SFL.N0000
    6.300.00
  • SFL.P0000
    3.50-0.10
  • SFS.N0000
    2.500.00
  • SHAL.N0000
    1,102.50-100.70
  • SHAW.N0000
    60.001.50
  • SHL.N0000
    11.500.10
  • SHOT.N0000
    13.100.70
  • SHOT.X0000
    9.20-0.10
  • SIGV.N0000
    35.901.30
  • SIL.N0000
    155.0012.50
  • SING.N0000
    60.000.00
  • SINH.N0000
    2.100.00
  • SINI.N0000
    47.501.30
  • SINS.N0000
    20.001.30
  • SIRA.N0000
    6.500.20
  • SLND.N0000
    2,707.400.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    32.700.20
  • SMLL.N0000
    38.50-1.40
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    214.500.00
  • SOY.N0000
    1,111.7564.75
  • SPEN.N0000
    49.800.30
  • STAF.N0000
    23.500.40
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    24.001.40
  • SWAD.N0000
    18,324.800.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    205.505.75
  • TAJ.N0000
    12.40-0.10
  • TANG.N0000
    40.000.00
  • TAP.N0000
    5.500.00
  • TESS.N0000
    0.500.00
  • TESS.X0000
    0.40-0.10
  • TFC.N0000
    12.90-0.40
  • TFC.X0000
    6.80-0.30
  • TFIL.N0000
    56.000.00
  • TILE.N0000
    51.102.80
  • TJL.N0000
    39.700.20
  • TKYO.N0000
    69.301.10
  • TKYO.X0000
    62.201.50
  • TPL.N0000
    44.901.60
  • TRAN.N0000
    52.501.90
  • TSML.N0000
    36.700.00
  • TWOD.N0000
    3.400.30
  • TYRE.N0000
    85.100.70
  • UAL.N0000
    284.50-2.75
  • UBC.N0000
    10.400.10
  • UCAR.N0000
    715.000.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    20.800.60
  • UML.N0000
    58.40-0.50
  • VFIN.N0000
    110.751.50
  • VLL.N0000
    5.500.00
  • VONE.N0000
    56.102.00
  • VPEL.N0000
    7.500.00
  • WAPO.N0000
    28.600.60
  • WATA.N0000
    52.100.60
  • WIND.N0000
    19.500.50
  • YORK.N0000
    164.5023.75
  
ASI Movement
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
BLUE.X00000.4033.33%  
YORK.N0000164.5016.87%  
CSF.N00000.8014.29%  
HAPU.N000017.0011.84%  
NHL.N00005.5010.00%  
SIL.N0000155.008.77%  
LHCL.N000045.408.35%  

Top Losers

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
MAL.N000011.70-8.59%  
BALA.N000013.70-6.16%  
BBH.N00009.40-6.00%  
NEST.N00001,050.50-4.35%  
HSIG.N000055.80-4.12%  
RGEM.N000023.10-3.75%  
AGAL.N000025.60-3.40%  

By Volume

Total 7 results.
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
BIL.N00006.9085,819,436
MGT.N000019.109,158,075
RCL.N000038.105,816,418
EXPO.N000047.005,316,060
SEMB.X00000.303,142,833
DIPD.N000056.902,928,011
ASPH.N00000.402,569,983